Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction}} | {{Header Nav|game=Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction}} | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
! PlayStation 2 / PlayStation 3 | |||
{| {{ | ! Xbox 360 | ||
! | ! Wii | ||
! | ! Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | |||
|{{psx| | | {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Move Ben | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|neutral|rstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|rstick}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Move Camera | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Jump | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|S}} | |||
| {{xbox|X}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Melee Attack | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|T}} | |||
| {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Block / Counter Attack | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|C}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Interact | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L1}} | |||
| {{xbox|LT}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Center Camera | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|L2}} | |||
| {{xbox|LB}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Alien Wheel | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R2}} {{plus}} {{psx|X}}/{{psx|C}}/{{psx|S}}/{{psx|T}} | |||
| {{xbox|RB}} {{plus}} {{xbox|A}}/{{xbox|B}}/{{xbox|X}}/{{xbox|Y}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Special Attacks | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | |||
| {{xbox|R}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Modify Quick Switch | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|Start}} | |||
| {{xbox|Start}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Pause | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |