2
edits
(removed unnecessary abbreviation) |
(→Main series titles: Add Breath of the Wild to the list of main series titles) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ゼルダの伝説 トライフォース3銃士 <br/>'' Legend of Zelda: The Three Triforce Musketeers ''|| [[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes]] || 2015 || [[File:globe.svg|25px]] 3DS | | ゼルダの伝説 トライフォース3銃士 <br/>'' Legend of Zelda: The Three Triforce Musketeers ''|| [[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes]] || 2015 || [[File:globe.svg|25px]] 3DS | ||
|- | |||
| ゼルダの伝説 ブレス オブ ザ ワイルド <br/>'' Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild ''|| [[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild]] || 2017 || [[File:globe.svg|25px]] [[Switch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits