Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(effects, weapons) |
m (added more) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Vitality Up | | Vitality Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Seraph | ||
| 20 || || || 4 || || -2 | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 120: | ||
| Attack Up | | Attack Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerberus | | Cerberus | ||
Line 154: | Line 160: | ||
| Speed Up | | Speed Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fenrir | ||
| || || 2 || -2 || || 9 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunburst | | Sunburst | ||
Line 162: | Line 172: | ||
| Flare | | Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saturn | | Saturn | ||
Line 170: | Line 184: | ||
| Super Armor | | Super Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neptune | ||
| 20 || || 2 || -16 || || | |||
| Super Armor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Venus | | Venus | ||
Line 178: | Line 196: | ||
| Ultimate | | Ultimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uranus | | Uranus | ||
Line 188: | Line 208: | ||
| Focus | | Focus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ? | ||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercury | | Mercury | ||
Line 198: | Line 220: | ||
| Regeneration | | Regeneration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moon | ||
| 4 || || || || -2 || | |||
| Regeneration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pluto | | Pluto | ||
Line 206: | Line 230: | ||
== Shields == | == Shields == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! V !! P !! A !! D !! M !! S | |||
! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Rathgrith | |||
| 4 || || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Rathgrith | |||
| 6 || -2 || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Urd | |||
| 9 || || -1 || || 2 || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Aglaea | |||
| 16 || || -2 || 4 || || -2 | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Gondur | |||
| || 5 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Verdandi | |||
| || 12 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Verdandi | |||
| || 10 || || || || 2 | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Euphrosyne | |||
| || 18 || -4 || || 4 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Salamander | |||
| || || 3 || || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Salamander | |||
| || || 4 || -1 || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Ifrit | |||
| || || 8 || || || 1 | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Gnome | |||
| || || || 5 || || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| Behemoth | |||
| 5 || || || 10 || || -5 | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Undine | |||
| -6 || -6 || -6 || -6 || 20 || -6 | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Kraken | |||
| || || || || 8 || 3 | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Kraken | |||
| || || || || 7 || 4 | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Kraken | |||
| || || || || 6 || 5 | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Sylph | |||
| || || || || || 7 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Sylph | |||
| || || 2 || || || 5 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Djinn | |||
| || || || || || 12 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Djinn | |||
| || || 4 || || || 8 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|} | |||
== Head == | == Head == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! V !! P !! A !! D !! M !! S | |||
! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Handwoven Scarf | |||
| 5 || || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Scarf | |||
| 10 || || || || -1 || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Hero Scarf | |||
| 18 || || || 3 || -2 || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Coral Orb | |||
| || 6 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Sapphire Orb | |||
| || 11 || || || 2 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Purple Orb | |||
| || 20 || || || 4 || -2 | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier Badge(fake) | |||
| 5 || || || || || | |||
| Flesh Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Knight Badge(fake) | |||
| 3 || || 3 || || || | |||
| Tank Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian Badge(fake) | |||
| || || || 16 || || | |||
| Low-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hero Badge(fake) | |||
| 6 || 6 || 6 || || || | |||
| Undead Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lord Badge(fake) | |||
| 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 | |||
| Hi-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| King Badge(fake) | |||
| 20 || 20 || || || || -8 | |||
| Boss Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Venom Charm | |||
| -4 || || || || || | |||
| Poison Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Venom Charm | |||
| -2 || || -2 || || || | |||
| Poison Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Venom Charm | |||
| -2 || || || -2 || || | |||
| Poison Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Venom Charm | |||
| -2 || || || || -2 || | |||
| Poison Guard | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Charm | |||
| || || || -2 || || -2 | |||
| Stone Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Charm | |||
| || || || -4 || || | |||
| Stone Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Charm | |||
| || || || -2 || -2 || | |||
| Stone Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Charm | |||
| || || || || -4 || | |||
| Shock Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Charm | |||
| || || || -2 || -2 || | |||
| Shock Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Charm | |||
| || || -2 || || -2 || | |||
| Shock Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Charm | |||
| || || || || -2 || -2 | |||
| Shock Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Charm | |||
| -2 || || -2 || || || | |||
| Burn Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Charm | |||
| || -2 || -2 || || || | |||
| Burn Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Charm | |||
| || || -2 || -2 || || | |||
| Burn Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Charm | |||
| || || -4 || || || | |||
| Burn Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Bandit Scarf | |||
| || || 8 || || || | |||
| Burn Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Light Charm | |||
| || -4 || || || || | |||
| Dark Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Light Charm | |||
| || -2 || || -2 || || | |||
| Dark Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Light Charm | |||
| || -2 || || || -2 || | |||
| Dark Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Light Charm | |||
| || -2 || || || || -2 | |||
| Dark Guard | |||
|} | |||
== Hand == | == Hand == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! V !! P !! A !! D !! M !! S | |||
! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| March Gloves | |||
| 3 || || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| Gadshill Gloves | |||
| 8 || || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bronze Bangle | |||
| || 4 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Bangle | |||
| || 9 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Bangle | |||
| || 16 || || 2 || -4 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Power Band | |||
| || || 2 || || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Power Band | |||
| || || 4 || || || -2 | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Kaiser Band | |||
| 1 || || 7 || || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Kaiser Band | |||
| || || 8 || || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Lapis Bracer | |||
| || || || 4 || || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| Lapis Bracer | |||
| || || || 6 || || -2 | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pearl Bracer | |||
| 1 || -1 || || 9 || || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| Signet Glove | |||
| || || || || 5 || | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Signet Glove | |||
| || || -3 || || 8 || | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Expert Bracer | |||
| || || || || || 3 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Expert Bracer | |||
| || || -1 || 2 || || 2 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Expert Bracer | |||
| || || 2 || -1 || || 2 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Master Bracer | |||
| -42 || 4 || || || || 32 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|} | |||
== Earrings == | == Earrings == | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! V !! P !! A !! D !! M !! S | |||
! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| Bronze Hoop | |||
| 2 || || || || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gold-plated Hoop | |||
| 12 || || || 2 || || | |||
| Vitality Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Hoop | |||
| || 3 || || || || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom Hoop | |||
| || 8 || || || 2 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom Hoop | |||
| || 6 || || || 4 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| Oracle Hoop | |||
| || 14 || 4 || || 2 || | |||
| Piety Up | |||
|- | |||
| White Feather | |||
| || || 5 || || || | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| White Feather | |||
| || || 3 || || || 2 | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Rainbow Feather | |||
| || 1 || 8 || || || 2 | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Rainbow Feather | |||
| || 1 || 6 || || || 4 | |||
| Attack Up | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Feather | |||
| -20 || || || 20 || 2 || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Feather | |||
| 2 || || || 8 || || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Grand Feather | |||
| 2 || || || 6 || 2 || | |||
| Defense Up | |||
|- | |||
| Angel Feather? | |||
| || 2 || || || 4 || | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Seraph Feather | |||
| || || || || 9 || | |||
| Mind Up | |||
|- | |||
| Roc Feather | |||
| || || || || || 5 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Feather | |||
| || || || || || 10 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Feather | |||
| || || || || 2 || 8 | |||
| Speed Up | |||
|- | |||
| Blessed Earring | |||
| || 4 || || || 4 || | |||
| Undead Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blessed Earring | |||
| || || || 4 || 4 || | |||
| Undead Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Champion Earring | |||
| || 6 || 6 || || || 6 | |||
| Boss Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Champion Earring | |||
| || 6 || 10 || || || 2 | |||
| Boss Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Champion Earring | |||
| || 2 || 10 || || || 6 | |||
| Boss Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Hero Earring | |||
| 8 || -32 || 12 || -16 || -8 || | |||
| Boss Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Spirit Earring | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| Hi-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Spirit Earring | |||
| || || 4 || || || | |||
| Hi-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Fey Earring | |||
| || || 8 || || 4 || 4 | |||
| Hi-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Brutal Earring | |||
| || 2 || 6 || -6 || 4 || | |||
| Low-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Fiendish Earring | |||
| -20 || 2 || 20 || || || 1 | |||
| Low-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Fiendish Earring | |||
| -16 || 4 || 15 || || || 2 | |||
| Low-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Fiendish Earring | |||
| -12 || 6 || 6 || || || 3 | |||
| Low-Lv Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Crescent Earring | |||
| || || 4 || || || | |||
| Flesh Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Crescent Earring | |||
| || || || || 4 || | |||
| Flesh Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| || || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Meniscus Earring | |||
| || 8 || || || || | |||
| Flesh Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Opal Earring | |||
| || || || || 8 || | |||
| Tank Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Opal Earring | |||
| || || 8 || || || | |||
| Tank Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Amethyst Earring | |||
| -3 || -3 || 8 || || || 4 | |||
| Tank Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| Amethyst Earring | |||
| -6 || -6 || 8 || || || 8 | |||
| Tank Slayer | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Code of Princess|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Code of Princess|prevpage=Bonus Quests|nextpage=Achievements}} |
Latest revision as of 08:56, 3 May 2020
Effects[edit]
Name | Description |
---|---|
Attack Up | Physical damage increased |
Boss Slayer | Dmg increased vs bosses |
Burn Guard | Immune to blaze effects |
Dark Guard | Immune to darkness effects |
Defense Up | Physical defense increased |
Flare | Burst deal damage on activation |
Flesh Slayer | Dmg increased vs soft foes |
Focus | MP loss from Bursting is halved |
Hi-Lv Slayer | Dmg increased vs higher-Lv foes |
Low-Lv Slayer | Dmg increased vs lower-Lv foes |
Mind Up | Magic attack & defense increased |
Piety Up | Max MP increased |
Poison Guard | Immune to poison effects |
Regeneration | HP recovers while Bursting |
Shock Guard | Immune to shock effects |
Speed Up | Movement speed increased |
Stone Guard | Immune to petrify effects |
Super Armor | No knockbacks while Bursting |
Tank Slayer | Dmg increased vs armored foes |
Ultimate | Unblockable attacks while Bursting |
Undead Slayer | Dmg increased vs undead foes |
Vitality Up | Max HP increased |
Weapons[edit]
Name | V | P | A | D | M | S | Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arche | 6 | Vitality Up | |||||
Dominions | 11 | 2 | Vitality Up | ||||
Seraph | 20 | 4 | -2 | Vitality Up | |||
? | |||||||
Archangel | 2 | 1 | Piety Up | ||||
Dynames | 7 | 2 | -2 | Piety Up | |||
Dyanmes | 7 | Piety Up | |||||
Cherub | 12 | 2 | -2 | Piety Up | |||
Minotaur | 5 | Attack Up | |||||
Minotaur | 3 | 7 | -5 | Attack Up | |||
? | |||||||
Cerberus | 13 | -8 | 5 | Attack Up | |||
Pegasus | 15 | Defense Up | |||||
Phoenix | 2 | 7 | Defense Up | ||||
Phoenix | 7 | 2 | Defense Up | ||||
Phoenix | 2 | 7 | Defense Up | ||||
Pixie | 3 | Mind Up | |||||
Oberon | 8 | Mind Up | |||||
Oberon | -4 | 4 | 8 | Mind Up | |||
Unicorn | 4 | Speed Up | |||||
? | |||||||
Fenrir | 2 | -2 | 9 | Speed Up | |||
Sunburst | 4 | 16 | Flare | ||||
? | |||||||
? | |||||||
Saturn | Super Armor | ||||||
? | |||||||
Neptune | 20 | 2 | -16 | Super Armor | |||
Venus | Ultimate | ||||||
? | |||||||
Uranus | 18 | -40 | Ultimate | ||||
Jupiter | Focus | ||||||
? | |||||||
Mercury | 8 | Focus | |||||
Moon | Regeneration | ||||||
Moon | 4 | -2 | Regeneration | ||||
Pluto | 4 | Regeneration |
Shields[edit]
Name | V | P | A | D | M | S | Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rathgrith | 4 | Vitality Up | |||||
Rathgrith | 6 | -2 | Vitality Up | ||||
Urd | 9 | -1 | 2 | Vitality Up | |||
Aglaea | 16 | -2 | 4 | -2 | Vitality Up | ||
Gondur | 5 | Piety Up | |||||
Verdandi | 12 | Piety Up | |||||
Verdandi | 10 | 2 | Piety Up | ||||
Euphrosyne | 18 | -4 | 4 | Piety Up | |||
Salamander | 3 | Attack Up | |||||
Salamander | 4 | -1 | Attack Up | ||||
Ifrit | 8 | 1 | Attack Up | ||||
Gnome | 5 | Defense Up | |||||
Behemoth | 5 | 10 | -5 | Defense Up | |||
? | |||||||
Undine | -6 | -6 | -6 | -6 | 20 | -6 | Mind Up |
Kraken | 8 | 3 | Mind Up | ||||
Kraken | 7 | 4 | Mind Up | ||||
Kraken | 6 | 5 | Mind Up | ||||
Sylph | 7 | Speed Up | |||||
Sylph | 2 | 5 | Speed Up | ||||
Djinn | 12 | Speed Up | |||||
Djinn | 4 | 8 | Speed Up |
Head[edit]
Name | V | P | A | D | M | S | Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Handwoven Scarf | 5 | Vitality Up | |||||
Silver Scarf | 10 | -1 | Vitality Up | ||||
Hero Scarf | 18 | 3 | -2 | Vitality Up | |||
Coral Orb | 6 | Piety Up | |||||
Sapphire Orb | 11 | 2 | Piety Up | ||||
Purple Orb | 20 | 4 | -2 | Piety Up | |||
? | |||||||
Soldier Badge(fake) | 5 | Flesh Slayer | |||||
? | |||||||
Knight Badge(fake) | 3 | 3 | Tank Slayer | ||||
? | |||||||
Guardian Badge(fake) | 16 | Low-Lv Slayer | |||||
? | |||||||
Hero Badge(fake) | 6 | 6 | 6 | Undead Slayer | |||
? | |||||||
Lord Badge(fake) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | Hi-Lv Slayer |
? | |||||||
King Badge(fake) | 20 | 20 | -8 | Boss Slayer | |||
Venom Charm | -4 | Poison Guard | |||||
Venom Charm | -2 | -2 | Poison Guard | ||||
Venom Charm | -2 | -2 | Poison Guard | ||||
Venom Charm | -2 | -2 | Poison Guard | ||||
? | |||||||
Rock Charm | -2 | -2 | Stone Guard | ||||
Rock Charm | -4 | Stone Guard | |||||
Rock Charm | -2 | -2 | Stone Guard | ||||
Energy Charm | -4 | Shock Guard | |||||
Energy Charm | -2 | -2 | Shock Guard | ||||
Energy Charm | -2 | -2 | Shock Guard | ||||
Energy Charm | -2 | -2 | Shock Guard | ||||
Flame Charm | -2 | -2 | Burn Guard | ||||
Flame Charm | -2 | -2 | Burn Guard | ||||
Flame Charm | -2 | -2 | Burn Guard | ||||
Flame Charm | -4 | Burn Guard | |||||
Bandit Scarf | 8 | Burn Guard | |||||
Light Charm | -4 | Dark Guard | |||||
Light Charm | -2 | -2 | Dark Guard | ||||
Light Charm | -2 | -2 | Dark Guard | ||||
Light Charm | -2 | -2 | Dark Guard |
Hand[edit]
Name | V | P | A | D | M | S | Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March Gloves | 3 | Vitality Up | |||||
Gadshill Gloves | 8 | Vitality Up | |||||
? | |||||||
? | |||||||
Bronze Bangle | 4 | Piety Up | |||||
Silver Bangle | 9 | Piety Up | |||||
? | |||||||
Gold Bangle | 16 | 2 | -4 | Piety Up | |||
Power Band | 2 | Attack Up | |||||
Power Band | 4 | -2 | Attack Up | ||||
Kaiser Band | 1 | 7 | Attack Up | ||||
Kaiser Band | 8 | Attack Up | |||||
Lapis Bracer | 4 | Defense Up | |||||
Lapis Bracer | 6 | -2 | Defense Up | ||||
? | |||||||
Pearl Bracer | 1 | -1 | 9 | Defense Up | |||
Signet Glove | 5 | Mind Up | |||||
Signet Glove | -3 | 8 | Mind Up | ||||
? | |||||||
? | |||||||
Expert Bracer | 3 | Speed Up | |||||
Expert Bracer | -1 | 2 | 2 | Speed Up | |||
Expert Bracer | 2 | -1 | 2 | Speed Up | |||
Master Bracer | -42 | 4 | 32 | Speed Up |
Earrings[edit]
Name | V | P | A | D | M | S | Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Hoop | 2 | Vitality Up | |||||
? | |||||||
Gold-plated Hoop | 12 | 2 | Vitality Up | ||||
? | |||||||
Magic Hoop | 3 | Piety Up | |||||
Wisdom Hoop | 8 | 2 | Piety Up | ||||
Wisdom Hoop | 6 | 4 | Piety Up | ||||
Oracle Hoop | 14 | 4 | 2 | Piety Up | |||
White Feather | 5 | Attack Up | |||||
White Feather | 3 | 2 | Attack Up | ||||
Rainbow Feather | 1 | 8 | 2 | Attack Up | |||
Rainbow Feather | 1 | 6 | 4 | Attack Up | |||
Royal Feather | -20 | 20 | 2 | Defense Up | |||
Grand Feather | 2 | 8 | Defense Up | ||||
? | |||||||
Grand Feather | 2 | 6 | 2 | Defense Up | |||
Angel Feather? | 2 | 4 | Mind Up | ||||
? | |||||||
? | |||||||
Seraph Feather | 9 | Mind Up | |||||
Roc Feather | 5 | Speed Up | |||||
? | |||||||
Phoenix Feather | 10 | Speed Up | |||||
Phoenix Feather | 2 | 8 | Speed Up | ||||
Blessed Earring | 4 | 4 | Undead Slayer | ||||
? | |||||||
Blessed Earring | 4 | 4 | Undead Slayer | ||||
? | |||||||
Champion Earring | 6 | 6 | 6 | Boss Slayer | |||
Champion Earring | 6 | 10 | 2 | Boss Slayer | |||
Champion Earring | 2 | 10 | 6 | Boss Slayer | |||
Hero Earring | 8 | -32 | 12 | -16 | -8 | Boss Slayer | |
Spirit Earring | Hi-Lv Slayer | ||||||
Spirit Earring | 4 | Hi-Lv Slayer | |||||
Fey Earring | 8 | 4 | 4 | Hi-Lv Slayer | |||
? | |||||||
Brutal Earring | 2 | 6 | -6 | 4 | Low-Lv Slayer | ||
Fiendish Earring | -20 | 2 | 20 | 1 | Low-Lv Slayer | ||
Fiendish Earring | -16 | 4 | 15 | 2 | Low-Lv Slayer | ||
Fiendish Earring | -12 | 6 | 6 | 3 | Low-Lv Slayer | ||
Crescent Earring | 4 | Flesh Slayer | |||||
Crescent Earring | 4 | Flesh Slayer | |||||
? | |||||||
Meniscus Earring | 8 | Flesh Slayer | |||||
Opal Earring | 8 | Tank Slayer | |||||
Opal Earring | 8 | Tank Slayer | |||||
Amethyst Earring | -3 | -3 | 8 | 4 | Tank Slayer | ||
Amethyst Earring | -6 | -6 | 8 | 8 | Tank Slayer |