Command & Conquer: Generals/Controls: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Selection Commands
m (Getting Started -> Gameplay) |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} || Scroll the screen | | {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} || Scroll the screen | ||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Ctrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd|H}} || Select Hero | |||
|} | |} | ||