9,782
edits
(quests) |
m (added more) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | {{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
| Potent Medicine | | Potent Medicine | ||
| Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | ||
| | | Mana Stone × 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Stone | | Magic Stone | ||
| Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | ||
| | | Potion × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Detox | |||
| Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | |||
| Ancient Script × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Soothing Help | |||
| Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | |||
| Toning Tonic × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Paralysis | |||
| Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | |||
| Savage Drum × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Words Unleashed | |||
| Items to Obtain: Chatter Herb × 5 | |||
| Panacea × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| All-Purpose | |||
| Items to Obtain: Panacea × 1 | |||
| Chatter Herb × 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Wanted | |||
| Items to Obtain: Black Shard × 3 | |||
| Binding Script × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Wanted! | |||
| Items to Obtain: Sinful Ore × 3 | |||
| Death Script × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 52: | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |||
| Monster Hunting | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | |||
| Mana Stone+ × 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Aliens!? | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Crux × 5 | |||
| Potion+ × 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Micros × 5 | |||
| 3000 G, Ancient Script × 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bio-Engineered? | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Scutum × 5 | |||
| 3000 G, Toning Tonic × 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Elegy | | Elegy | ||
Line 29: | Line 76: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | ||
| 2000 G, Panacea × 1 | | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Growing on Me | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | |||
| 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Roadrunner | | Roadrunner | ||
Line 37: | Line 88: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | ||
| 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 | | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Toxicology | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | |||
| 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Dusk Shield | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | |||
| Twin Breaker × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| So Creepy! | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | |||
| Gram Zwei × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Malicious Snake | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Sparf × 1 | |||
| Ray Cavalier × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Camouflage | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Laiamis × 1 | |||
| Ruintail × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Out of Place | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Shellamuro × 10 | |||
| 5000 G | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Rotund Fellow | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | |||
| Stardust Suit × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast and Round | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Mabusagitta × 5 | |||
| Comet Suit × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Uncontrollable | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Akongus × 9 | |||
| Silver Mail EX × 1, Silver Outfit × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Steel Giant | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Zecutum × 5 | |||
| Giga Shell × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Wanderers | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | |||
| Full Scale Garb × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Swooping Eagle | | Swooping Eagle | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | ||
| | | Faith Robe EX × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Bomber | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | |||
| Saintly Clothes × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Deft Lizard | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Labolta × 5 | |||
| Edict Robe × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vile Nectar | | Vile Nectar | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | ||
| | | Twin Swords++ × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proud Master | | Proud Master | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | ||
| | | Upgrade Parts S × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Golden Idol | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | |||
| Upgrade Parts T × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Unholy Scientist | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | |||
| Upgrade Parts A × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Furious Lord | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Satanael × 1 | |||
| Cross Judge × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Jealous Fiend | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Leviathan × 1 | |||
| Sealing Blade × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Piercing Fangs | |||
| Items to Obtain: Dusk Fang × 3 | |||
| Upgrade Parts S+ × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project A | |||
| Items to Obtain: Hard Leather × 1 | |||
| Reflector × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project B | |||
| Items to Obtain: Light Plate × 1 | |||
| Enhanced Reflector × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project C | |||
| Items to Obtain: Ace Armor × 1 | |||
| Frail Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project D | |||
| Items to Obtain: High Swordplate × 1 | |||
| Tech Reflector × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project E | |||
| Items to Obtain: Earth Plate EX × 1 | |||
| Bound Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project F | |||
| Items to Obtain: Rabbit Plate × 1 | |||
| Reflector Plus × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project G | |||
| Items to Obtain: Buster Vest × 1 | |||
| Weak Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project H | |||
| Items to Obtain: Heavy Plate × 1 | |||
| Repulsor × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project I | |||
| Items to Obtain: Calming Mail × 1 | |||
| Muddle Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project J | |||
| Items to Obtain: Battle Gear × 1 | |||
| Battle Repulsor × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements and trophies}} |