Custom Robo Arena/Bodies: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Shining Fighter
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. | |Able to air-dash twice. Well balanced performance. Adapted to any customization. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ray''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has speed and durable armor, it has less offensive powers. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ray Mk II''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has no special features, its the best balanced Ray model. | |||
|- | |||
|'''X-Ray''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has high speed and power, its defensive power is diminished. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ray 01''' | |||
|<font color="green">Other</font color> | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Attack | |||
|One of the Ray models. While it has power and sturdy armor, its mobility is diminished. | |||
|} | |} | ||