3,944
edits
m (Reverted edits by 64.12.116.145 (Talk) to last version by Najzere) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
<div style="text-align:center">[[Image:DisneysTTO_SillyStreet.png]]</div> | <div style="text-align:center">[[Image:DisneysTTO_SillyStreet.png]]</div> | ||
==Fishing== | |||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
! Fish !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| All Star Fish || Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Amore Eel || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Balloon Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Bull Dog Fish || Extremely Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Cat Fish || Very Common | |||
|- | |||
| Circus Clown Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Clown Fish || Very Common | |||
|- | |||
| Cutthroat Trout || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Devil Ray || Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Dog Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Electric Amore Eel || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Five Star Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Grape Peanut Butter & Jelly || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Holey Mackeral || Extremely Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Air Balloon Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| King Crab || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Nurse Shark || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Party Clown Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Peanut Butter & Jelly || Very Common | |||
|- | |||
| Piano Tuna || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Pool Shark || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Puppy Dog Fish || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Red Balloon Fish || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Star Fish || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Rocking Sea Horse || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Sad Clown Fish || Very Common | |||
|- | |||
| Sea Horse || Common | |||
|- | |||
| Shining Star Fish || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| Star Fish || Very Common | |||
|- | |||
| Weather Balloon Fish || Extremely Rare | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Disney's Toontown Online|prevpage=Toontown Central|nextpage=Donald's Dock}} |