Drift City/Dealership: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
updated
Uselessname (talk | contribs) (Made a car list) |
(updated) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Leo | |Leo | ||
|Snake | |Snake | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Myth | |||
|Tiger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Drift City|prevpage=Parts Shop|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Drift City|prevpage=Parts Shop|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |