70,175
edits
m (Planet Eagle-D moved to SMGs: merging pages in preparation for transwiki) |
m (merging pages together) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | SMG's have the fastest firing rate and the biggest lock-on reticle. It does low damage, but it is popular for new player as it is easy to aim. | ||
| image = [[Image:Planet eagle d.jpg]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
!Image||Name||Price||Rank required||Durability||Weight||Size||Range||Damage||Accuracy||Reload||Overheat | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Beam Spitter-C | |||
| image = [[Image:Beam spitter c.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | |||
| weight = 6500 | |||
| size = 863 | |||
| range = 22.2% | |||
| damage = 19.4% | |||
| accuracy = 66.6% | |||
| reload = 31.9% | |||
| overheat = 16.6% | |||
| price = 9500 Credits | |||
| rank = All | |||
| durability = 45000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Echo Blaster-C | |||
| image = [[Image:Echo blaster c.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | |||
| weight = 7200 | |||
| size = 863 | |||
| range = 20.8% | |||
| damage = 20.8% | |||
| accuracy = 61.1% | |||
| reload = 38.8% | |||
| overheat = 22.2% | |||
| price = 16500 Credits | |||
| rank = All | |||
| durability = 55000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Planet Eagle | |||
| image = [[Image:Planet eagle.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | |||
| weight = 6500 | |||
| size = 799 | |||
| range = 22.2% | |||
| damage = 18% | |||
| accuracy = 65.2% | |||
| reload = 34.7% | |||
| overheat = 19.4% | |||
| price = 33000 Credits | |||
| rank = All | |||
| durability = 60000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Planet Eagle-C | |||
| image = [[Image:Planet eagle c.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | |||
| weight = 6500 | |||
| size = 799 | |||
| range = 22.2% | |||
| damage = 16.6% | |||
| accuracy = 65.2% | |||
| reload = 34.7% | |||
| overheat = 13.8% | |||
| price = 4000 Credits (or free from advanced tutorial) | |||
| rank = All | |||
| durability = 40000 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Planet Eagle-D | |||
| image = [[Image:Planet eagle d.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | | series = SMG | ||
| weight = 6500 | | weight = 6500 | ||
Line 13: | Line 83: | ||
| durability = 40000 | | durability = 40000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Tommy Striker-C | |||
| image = [[Image:Tommy striker c.jpg|100px]] | |||
| series = SMG | |||
| weight = 1450 | |||
| size = 925 | |||
| range = 20.8% | |||
| damage = 15.7% | |||
| accuracy = 62.5% | |||
| reload = 29.1% | |||
| overheat = 11.1% | |||
| price = free(tutorial reward) | |||
| rank = All | |||
| durability = Unlimited | |||
}} | |||
|} |