9,412
edits
m (more items) |
(food sanitizer) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cherry Bomb || Bottle cap mine component | |Cherry Bomb || Bottle cap mine component | ||
|- | |||
|Food sanitizer || Gives ~+20% HP bonus to food and drinks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunch box || Bottlecap mine component | |Lunch box || Bottlecap mine component |