Final Fantasy Tactics Advance/Herb Picking: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Adjusted the page
Angel14995 (talk | contribs) (I completely redid it. Will continue in a bit.) |
Angel14995 (talk | contribs) (Adjusted the page) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|+Ramsen Armory (Cyril) | |||
!Item Name!!Class!!Abilities!!Price!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Helm||Helmet||None||500 | |||
|- | |||
|Feather Cap||Hat||None||350 | |||
|- | |||
|Green Beret||Hat||Block Arrows (Archer), Block Arrows (Animist)||800 | |||
|- | |||
|Cuirass||Armor||None||400 | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Armor||Armor||None||1000 | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Garb||Clothing||None||300 | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Plate||Clothing||Catch (Red Mage), Catch (Juggler)||900 | |||
|- | |||
|Hempen Robe||Robe||None||400 | |||
|- | |||
|Shortsword||Sword||First Aid (Soldier), First Aid (Warrior)||270 | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Sword||Sword||Speedbreak (Soldier), Speedbreak (Warrior)||810 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweep Blade||Blade||Rush (Fighter), Rush (Gladiator) | |||
|} |