163
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protects against [Sleep] | | Protects against [Sleep] | ||
| Accessory shop in Junon, and in Gongaga for 3000 gil | | Accessory shop in Junon, and in Gongaga for 3000 gil | ||
|- | |||
| HypnoCrown | |||
| Increases Manipulation rate | |||
| Treasure chest before entering Icicle Inn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jem Ring | | Jem Ring |
edits