Game Dev Story/Walkthrough: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Normal Sorting
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pop Star || C || Director || Museum || 1 | | Pop Star || C || Director || Museum || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Swimsuit || A || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mini-Skirt || A || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom || C || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poncho || C || Hacker || Long Trip || 1 | | Poncho || C || Hacker || Long Trip || 1 |