Anonymous user
Legend of Legaia/Magic: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Magic List
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Magic List== | ==Magic List== | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
| Lowers Attack% | | Lowers Attack% | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 -5% ATK | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 5 -10% ATK | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 7 -15% ATK | |||
| 8 | |||
| 12 -20% ATK | |||
|- | |||
| '''Vera''' | |||
| Mystic Care | |||
| Light | |||
| 1 Ally | |||
| 6MP | |||
| Added Status Cure | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 5 +Cure Venom | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 13 +Cure Rot | ||
| 16 | |||
| 20 +Cure Rot/Numb/Venom | |||
| 27 | |||
| 35 Restore some status and AP | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Legend of Legaia|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Sidequests}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Legend of Legaia|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Sidequests}} |