Anonymous user
Lugaru/Controls: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
added weapon cleaning action
m (capitalization) |
(added weapon cleaning action) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|q}} + {{kbd|Shift}} || Drop equipped weapon | | {{kbd|q}} + {{kbd|Shift}} || Drop equipped weapon | ||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|l}} + {{kbd|Shift}} || Clean weapon (if bloodied) | |||
|} | |} | ||