70,151
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) m (→Wily Form 2: fixed overbolding) |
(→Main 8 Boss Numbers and their Creators: cleanup syntax) |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
==Main 8 Boss Numbers and their Creators== | ==Main 8 Boss Numbers and their Creators== | ||
{| align="center" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="6" style="text-align: center" | |||
{| cellpadding="3" | |-style="background:#56B4E5" | ||
|-style="background:#56B4E5 | |||
||<big>'''Boss Name'''</big>||<big>'''No.'''</big>||<big>'''Boss Designer'''</big> | ||<big>'''Boss Name'''</big>||<big>'''No.'''</big>||<big>'''Boss Designer'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freezeman||49||Shigeaki Shimoto | |Freezeman||49||Shigeaki Shimoto | ||
|- | |-style="background:#f0f8ff" | ||
|Junkman||50||Jun Akiba | |Junkman||50||Jun Akiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burstman||51||Keishi Tsuchiya | |Burstman||51||Keishi Tsuchiya | ||
|- | |-style="background:#f0f8ff" | ||
|Cloudman||52||Isao Nakagiri | |Cloudman||52||Isao Nakagiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Springman||53||Akira Ito | |Springman||53||Akira Ito | ||
|- | |-style="background:#f0f8ff" | ||
|Slashman||54||Yoichi Amano | |Slashman||54||Yoichi Amano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shademan||55||Tetsuya Watada | |Shademan||55||Tetsuya Watada | ||
|- | |-style="background:#f0f8ff" | ||
|Turboman||56||Takashi Kino | |Turboman||56||Takashi Kino | ||
|} | |} |