Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit/Cars availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit/Cars availability (edit)
Revision as of 20:01, 8 December 2021
, 8 December 2021WIP, saving progress
(WIP saving progress) |
(WIP, saving progress) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Dodge Challenger SRT-8 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | |Dodge Challenger SRT-8 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nissan | | Nissan 370Z Coupe || {{partial|Dr. Pepper promotion required (as Audi 370Z)}} || {{yes|Class D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BMW M3 E92 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class C}} | | BMW M3 E92 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class C (as BMW M3 (E92))}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Porsche 911 Targa 4S || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | | Porsche 911 Targa 4S || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Dodge Viper SRT-10 Final Edition Convertible || {{yes|Super Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | | Dodge Viper SRT-10 Final Edition Convertible || {{yes|Super Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bentley Continental Supersports Coupe || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{yes|Class A}} | ||
|- | |||
| McLaren MP4-12C || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{yes|Class A}} | |||
|- | |||
| Porsche Carrera GT || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Murciélago LP 640 || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren Stirling Moss Edition || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren 722 Edition || {{partial|Exotic Series; SCPD Rebels Pack DLC required}} || {{yes|Class S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{yes|Class A}} | |||
|- | |||
| Pagani Zonda Cinque || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{yes|Class S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Aston Martin One-77 || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Murciélago LP 670-4 SuperVeloce || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{yes|Class A (as Lamborghini Murcielago LP 670-4 SV)}} | |||
|- | |||
| Dodge Viper SRT-10 ACR || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pagani Zonda Cinque Roadster || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Reventón Roadster || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Bentley Continental Supersports Convertible || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Murciélago LP 650-4 Roadster || {{yes|Exotic Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Gallardo LP 550-2 Valentino Balboni || {{partial|Super Series; Online pass required}} || {{yes|Class A}} | |||
|- | |||
| Koenigsegg CCX || {{yes|Hyper Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Koenigsegg CCXR Edition || {{yes|Hyper Series}} || {{yes|Class S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Koenigsegg Agera || {{yes|Hyper Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| McLaren F1 || {{yes|Hyper Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Bugatti Veyron 16.4 Grand Sport || {{yes|Hyper Series}} || {{yes|Class S (as Bugatti Veyron EB 16.4 Grand Sport)}} | |||
|} | |} | ||