233
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Creepy Steeple || Under a flippable panel in the parrot's room. || [[File:TTYD Creepy Steeple SP 5.png|250px]] | |Creepy Steeple || Under a flippable panel in the parrot's room. || [[File:TTYD Creepy Steeple SP 5.png|250px]] | ||
|} | |||
==[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door/Chapter 5: The Key to Pirates]]== | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!width=15%|Location | |||
!width=70%|Description | |||
!width=15%|Image | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || Under a flippable panel against the east rocks in the first area. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 1.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || In the water south of the camp. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 2.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || Behind the rock before the east exit of camp. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 3.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || In the first bush of the jungle. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 3.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || Behind a large root in the climbing area of the jungle. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 4.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Keelhaul Key || In the water and behind a rock in the area that leads to Pirate's Grotto. || [[File:TTYD Keelhaul Key SP 5.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate's Grotto || On a small platform in the first area with water. || [[File:TTYD Pirate's Grotto SP 1.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate's Grotto || Under a flippable panel in the northeast corner of the room above the big waterfall. || [[File:TTYD Pirate's Grotto SP 2.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate's Grotto || In a barrel high above the storage room. || [[File:TTYD Pirate's Grotto SP 3.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate's Grotto || Under a flippable panel in the center of the room with the Parabuzzies. || [[File:TTYD Pirate's Grotto SP 4.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Rogueport || Behind the barrels in an area to the west of the harbor that can be reached with Boat Mario. || [[File:TTYD Rogueport SP 17.png|250px]] | |||
|} | |} |
edits