1,620
edits
(Oh boy is this a lot of achievements) |
m ({{Wikify}}) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Payday 2}} | {{Header Nav|game=Payday 2}} | ||
{{wip}} | |||
{{Wikify}} | |||
This page covers Payday 2 achievements acquired after completing a Heist on a certain difficulty, split into whatever expansion/DLC they came in. | |||
For miscellaneous achievements, see [[../Achievements (Misc)/]]. For achievements specific to a single Heist, see [[../Achievements (Heist specific)/]] | |||
==Payday 2 Base Game== | |||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Name | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Icon | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Heist | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Difficulty | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Trophy | |||
! style="background-color:#500;color:#fff" | Gamerscore | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Cash or Credit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Shoplifter | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Five Finger Discount | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Stomping Grounds | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Window Shopper | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Becoming a Regular | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Heister Discount | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Platinum Card | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Four Stores | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | There is Always a First Time | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | As Cool as Ice | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | All That Glimmer isn't Gold | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Master Thief | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bling Bling Gone | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Snatch and Grab | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | The_heister27 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Fire Sale | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Jewelry Store | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Walking the Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Black Tie, White Noise | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Break out the Popcorn | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Shot of Rabies | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | More Blood than Bullets | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Clowns to the Left of Me, Jokers to the Right | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Every Heister Has His Day | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Reservoir Dogs | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Precious Delicious | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Heisters and Tiaras | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | The Princess is in Another Safe! | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | The Jewel in the Crown | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Getting Back at Dmitri | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Wedding Crashers | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Pretty Pretty Princesses | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Dmitri, Dearest of All My Friends | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Ukrainian Job | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | No Return Policy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Fury Day | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Black Friday | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Like a Bull in a China Shop | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | A $2000 Sports Car | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Came in Like a Wrecking Ball | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Throwing a Tantrum | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | I'll Break Your Malls | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mallcrasher | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Robbery for Dummies | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Random Access Larceny | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Trustee Robbers | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Winning the Lottery | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Show me the Money | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Because That's Where the Money Is | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hey, It Looks Like You are Robbing a Bank | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Return on Investment | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Random | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | No Thermal Drill Was Harmed During the Heist | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Harvest & Not so Trustee | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Waddles of Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Dolla Dolla Dolla Bling Bling! | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Cash Only Please | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Cash is King | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Rich Man's World | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | All About the Green | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Cash | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Lockpicker | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Taking a Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Master of Unlocking | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Very Hard | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Veni, Saw, Vici | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Overkill | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Keep on Boxing | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Mayhem | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Yes Hello, I'd Like to Make a De-paws-it | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Wish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Lockpicking Master | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Just One More | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Deposit | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Death Sentence + One Down | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Taking the Bars | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Bank Heist: Gold | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | Normal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle" | | |||
|} | |||
== Heist completion achievements == | == Heist completion achievements == | ||
Each heist has an achievement for each difficulty it is completed at. | Each heist has an achievement for each difficulty it is completed at. |
edits