69,788
edits
(fill in info) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure}} | {{Header Nav|game=PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure}} | ||
These are the Pokémon that appear in PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure. They are listed by their PokéPark Pad number, ''not'' the Pokédex, so Pokémon families won't always be listed together. Pokémon that are only available through secret codes or bonuses on attractions are marked with "Secret". This list also has the area where the Pokémon first appeared. Some Pokémon are listed with Meeting Place if they don't appear anywhere else as someone you can befriend. | |||
== | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Number | |||
! Image | |||
! Pokémon | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| P-001 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Chatot"></span>{{bp|Chatot}} | |||
| [[../PokéPark Entrance/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-002 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Chikorita"></span>{{bp|Chikorita}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-003 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Turtwig"></span>{{bp|Turtwig}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-004 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Torterra"></span>{{bp|Torterra}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-005 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Buneary"></span>{{bp|Buneary}} | |||
| [[../PokéPark Entrance/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-006 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Munchlax"></span>{{bp|Munchlax}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-007 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Treecko"></span>{{bp|Treecko}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-008 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mankey"></span>{{bp|Mankey}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-009 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bidoof"></span>{{bp|Bidoof}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-010 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bibarel"></span>{{bp|Bibarel}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-011 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Oddish"></span>{{bp|Oddish}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-012 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Aipom"></span>{{bp|Aipom}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-013 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Ambipom"></span>{{bp|Ambipom}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-014 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Leafeon"></span>{{bp|Leafeon}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-015 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Spearow"></span>{{bp|Spearow}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-016 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Croagunk"></span>{{bp|Croagunk}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-017 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Starly"></span>{{bp|Starly}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-018 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bonsly"></span>{{bp|Bonsly}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-019 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Sudowoodo"></span>{{bp|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-020 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Pachirisu"></span>{{bp|Pachirisu}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-021 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Lotad"></span>{{bp|Lotad}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-022 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Shinx"></span>{{bp|Shinx}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-023 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Scyther"></span>{{bp|Scyther}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-024 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magikarp"></span>{{bp|Magikarp}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-025 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Caterpie"></span>{{bp|Caterpie}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-026 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Butterfree"></span>{{bp|Butterfree}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-027 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Weedle"></span>{{bp|Weedle}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-028 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Shroomish"></span>{{bp|Shroomish}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-029 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Tropius"></span>{{bp|Tropius}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-030 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bulbasaur"></span>{{bp|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-031 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Venusaur"></span>{{bp|Venusaur}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-032 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Piplup"></span>{{bp|Piplup}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-033 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Slowpoke"></span>{{bp|Slowpoke}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-034 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Azurill"></span>{{bp|Azurill}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-035 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Corsola"></span>{{bp|Corsola}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-036 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Wynaut"></span>{{bp|Wynaut}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-037 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Carvanha"></span>{{bp|Carvanha}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-038 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Sharpedo"></span>{{bp|Sharpedo}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-039 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Wailord"></span>{{bp|Wailord}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-040 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Totodile"></span>{{bp|Totodile}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-041 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Feraligatr"></span>{{bp|Feraligatr}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-042 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Lapras"></span>{{bp|Lapras}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-043 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Psyduck"></span>{{bp|Psyduck}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-044 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Golduck"></span>{{bp|Golduck}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-045 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Buizel"></span>{{bp|Buizel}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-046 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Floatzel"></span>{{bp|Floatzel}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-047 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Vaporeon"></span>{{bp|Vaporeon}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-048 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mudkip"></span>{{bp|Mudkip}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-049 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Taillow"></span>{{bp|Taillow}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-050 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Staravia"></span>{{bp|Staravia}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-051 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Pidgeotto"></span>{{bp|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-052 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Krabby"></span>{{bp|Krabby}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-053 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Corphish"></span>{{bp|Corphish}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-054 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Blastoise"></span>{{bp|Blastoise}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-055 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Wingull"></span>{{bp|Wingull}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-056 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Pelipper"></span>{{bp|Pelipper}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-057 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Gyarados"></span>{{bp|Gyarados}} | |||
| [[../Beach Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-058 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Glalie"></span>{{bp|Glalie}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-059 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Froslass"></span>{{bp|Froslass}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-060 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Piloswine"></span>{{bp|Piloswine}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-061 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mamoswine"></span>{{bp|Mamoswine}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-062 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Teddiursa"></span>{{bp|Teddiursa}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-063 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Ursaring"></span>{{bp|Ursaring}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-064 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Kirlia"></span>{{bp|Kirlia}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-065 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Spheal"></span>{{bp|Spheal}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-066 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Quagsire"></span>{{bp|Quagsire}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-067 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Glaceon"></span>{{bp|Glaceon}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-068 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Octillery"></span>{{bp|Octillery}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-069 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Delibird"></span>{{bp|Delibird}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-070 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Primeape"></span>{{bp|Primeape}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-071 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Squirtle"></span>{{bp|Squirtle}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-072 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Smoochum"></span>{{bp|Smoochum}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-073 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Sneasel"></span>{{bp|Sneasel}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-074 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Prinplup"></span>{{bp|Prinplup}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-075 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Empoleon"></span>{{bp|Empoleon}} | |||
| [[../Iceberg Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-076 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mr. Mime"></span>{{bp|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-077 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mawile"></span>{{bp|Mawile}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-078 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Aron"></span>{{bp|Aron}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-079 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Gible"></span>{{bp|Gible}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-080 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Marowak"></span>{{bp|Marowak}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-081 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Zubat"></span>{{bp|Zubat}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-082 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Golbat"></span>{{bp|Golbat}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-083 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Diglett"></span>{{bp|Diglett}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-084 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Dugtrio"></span>{{bp|Dugtrio}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-085 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Snorlax"></span>{{bp|Snorlax}} | |||
| [[../PokéPark Entrance/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-086 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Geodude"></span>{{bp|Geodude}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-087 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Machamp"></span>{{bp|Machamp}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-088 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Meowth"></span>{{bp|Meowth}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-089 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Scizor"></span>{{bp|Scizor}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-090 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Cranidos"></span>{{bp|Cranidos}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-091 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Phanpy"></span>{{bp|Phanpy}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-092 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Raichu"></span>{{bp|Raichu}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-093 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magnemite"></span>{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-094 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magnezone"></span>{{bp|Magnezone}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-095 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Hitmonlee"></span>{{bp|Hitmonlee}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-096 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Electivire"></span>{{bp|Electivire}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-097 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bastiodon"></span>{{bp|Bastiodon}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-098 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Charmander"></span>{{bp|Charmander}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-099 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Hitmontop"></span>{{bp|Hitmontop}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-100 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Hitmonchan"></span>{{bp|Hitmonchan}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-101 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Camerupt"></span>{{bp|Camerupt}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-102 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Chimchar"></span>{{bp|Chimchar}} | |||
| [[../Meadow Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-103 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Infernape"></span>{{bp|Infernape}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-104 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Vulpix"></span>{{bp|Vulpix}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-105 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Ninetales"></span>{{bp|Ninetales}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-106 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Farfetch'd"></span>{{bp|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-107 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Meditite"></span>{{bp|Meditite}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-108 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magby"></span>{{bp|Magby}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-109 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magmortar"></span>{{bp|Magmortar}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-110 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Flareon"></span>{{bp|Flareon}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-111 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Magcargo"></span>{{bp|Magcargo}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-112 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Torkoal"></span>{{bp|Torkoal}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-113 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Golem"></span>{{bp|Golem}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-114 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Quilava"></span>{{bp|Quilava}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-115 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Baltoy"></span>{{bp|Baltoy}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-116 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Claydol"></span>{{bp|Claydol}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-117 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Ponyta"></span>{{bp|Ponyta}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-118 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Rhyperior"></span>{{bp|Rhyperior}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-119 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Torchic"></span>{{bp|Torchic}} | |||
| [[../Cavern Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-120 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Blaziken"></span>{{bp|Blaziken}} | |||
| [[../Lava Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-121 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Murkrow"></span>{{bp|Murkrow}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-122 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Honchkrow"></span>{{bp|Honchkrow}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-123 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Gliscor"></span>{{bp|Gliscor}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-124 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Drifloon"></span>{{bp|Drifloon}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-125 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Kakuna"></span>{{bp|Kakuna}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-126 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Metapod"></span>{{bp|Metapod}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-127 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Tangrowth"></span>{{bp|Tangrowth}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-128 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Riolu"></span>{{bp|Riolu}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-129 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Sableye"></span>{{bp|Sableye}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-130 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Spinarak"></span>{{bp|Spinarak}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-131 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Breloom"></span>{{bp|Breloom}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-132 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Pichu"></span>{{bp|Pichu}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-133 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Misdreavus"></span>{{bp|Misdreavus}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-134 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mismagius"></span>{{bp|Mismagius}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-135 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Elekid"></span>{{bp|Elekid}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-136 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Electabuzz"></span>{{bp|Electabuzz}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-137 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Luxray"></span>{{bp|Luxray}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-138 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Stunky"></span>{{bp|Stunky}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-139 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Skuntank"></span>{{bp|Skuntank}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-140 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Voltorb"></span>{{bp|Voltorb}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-141 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Electrode"></span>{{bp|Electrode}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-142 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Umbreon"></span>{{bp|Umbreon}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-143 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Espeon"></span>{{bp|Espeon}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-144 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Gastly"></span>{{bp|Gastly}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-145 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Haunter"></span>{{bp|Haunter}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-146 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Gengar"></span>{{bp|Gengar}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-147 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Duskull"></span>{{bp|Duskull}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-148 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Dusknoir"></span>{{bp|Dusknoir}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-149 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Charizard"></span>{{bp|Charizard}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-150 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Flygon"></span>{{bp|Flygon}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-151 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Porygon-Z"></span>{{bp|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-152 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bronzor"></span>{{bp|Bronzor}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-153 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Togekiss"></span>{{bp|Togekiss}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-154 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Arcanine"></span>{{bp|Arcanine}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-155 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Lopunny"></span>{{bp|Lopunny}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-156 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Furret"></span>{{bp|Furret}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-157 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Staraptor"></span>{{bp|Staraptor}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-158 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Skorupi"></span>{{bp|Skorupi}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-159 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Eevee"></span>{{bp|Eevee}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-160 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Hoppip"></span>{{bp|Hoppip}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-161 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Jumpluff"></span>{{bp|Jumpluff}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-162 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Aerodactyl"></span>{{bp|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-163 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Jolteon"></span>{{bp|Jolteon}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-164 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Tyranitar"></span>{{bp|Tyranitar}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-165 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Garchomp"></span>{{bp|Garchomp}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-166 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Absol"></span>{{bp|Absol}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-167 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Salamence"></span>{{bp|Salamence}} | |||
| [[../Granite Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-168 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Bellossom"></span>{{bp|Bellossom}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-169 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Budew"></span>{{bp|Budew}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-170 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Skiploom"></span>{{bp|Skiploom}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-171 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Cyndaquil"></span>{{bp|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-172 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mareep"></span>{{bp|Mareep}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-173 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Dragonite"></span>{{bp|Dragonite}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-174 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Lucario"></span>{{bp|Lucario}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-175 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Rayquaza"></span>{{bp|Rayquaza}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-176 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Drifblim"></span>{{bp|Drifblim}} | |||
| Meeting Place | |||
|- | |||
| P-177 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Burmy"></span>{{bp|Burmy}} | |||
| Meeting Place | |||
|- | |||
| P-178 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mime Jr."></span>{{bp|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| Meeting Place | |||
|- | |||
| P-179 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Abra"></span>{{bp|Abra}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-180 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Mew"></span>{{bp|Mew}} | |||
| Sky Pavillion | |||
|- | |||
| P-181 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Jirachi"></span>{{bp|Jirachi}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-182 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Manaphy"></span>{{bp|Manaphy}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-183 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Latias"></span>{{bp|Latias}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-184 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Suicune"></span>{{bp|Suicune}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-185 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Metagross"></span>{{bp|Metagross}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-186 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Heatran"></span>{{bp|Heatran}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-187 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Groudon"></span>{{bp|Groudon}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-188 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Celebi"></span>{{bp|Celebi}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-189 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Darkrai"></span>{{bp|Darkrai}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-190 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Rotom"></span>{{bp|Rotom}} | |||
| [[../Haunted Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-191 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Shaymin"></span>{{bp|Shaymin}} | |||
| [[../Flower Zone/]] | |||
|- | |||
| P-192 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Latios"></span>{{bp|Latios}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|- | |||
| P-193 | |||
| | |||
| <span id="Deoxys"></span>{{bp|Deoxys}} | |||
| Secret | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Attractions}} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=PokéPark Wii: Pikachu |