Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update all non-alola mons and remove duplicates) |
(add alola mons) |
||
Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|386||<span id="Deoxys"></span>Deoxys||20||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||1||1||1||{{pgom|Zen Headbutt}}<br/>{{pgom|Counter}}||{{pgom|Psycho Boost}}<br/>{{pgom|Zap Cannon}}<br/>{{pgom|Swift}}|| | |386||<span id="Deoxys"></span>Deoxys||20||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||1||1||1||{{pgom|Zen Headbutt}}<br/>{{pgom|Counter}}||{{pgom|Psycho Boost}}<br/>{{pgom|Zap Cannon}}<br/>{{pgom|Swift}}|| | ||
|} | |||
==Alola== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Number||Name||Buddy distance (km)||Type||Stamina||Attack||Defense||Quick moves||Special moves||Evolves<br/>(Candy cost) | |||
|- | |||
|019||<span id="Rattata"></span>Rattata||1||{{pkmni|Dark}}{{pkmni|Normal}}||60||103||70||{{pgom|Tackle}}<br/>{{pgom|Quick Attack}}||{{pgom|Crunch}}<br/>{{pgom|Hyper Fang}}<br/>{{pgom|Shadow Ball}}||Raticate (25) | |||
|- | |||
|020||<span id="Raticate"></span>Raticate||1||{{pkmni|Dark}}{{pkmni|Normal}}||150||135||159||{{pgom|Bite}}<br/>{{pgom|Quick Attack}}||{{pgom|Crunch}}<br/>{{pgom|Hyper Fang}}<br/>{{pgom|Hyper Beam}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|026||<span id="Raichu"></span>Raichu||1||{{pkmni|Electric}}{{pkmni|Psychic}}||120||201||172||{{pgom|Volt Switch}}<br/>{{pgom|Spark}}||{{pgom|Psychic}}<br/>{{pgom|Thunder Punch}}<br/>{{pgom|Wild Charge}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|027||<span id="Sandshrew"></span>Sandshrew||3||{{pkmni|Ice}}{{pkmni|Steel}}||100||125||154||{{pgom|Metal Claw}}<br/>{{pgom|Powder Snow}}||{{pgom|Blizzard}}<br/>{{pgom|Gyro Ball}}<br/>{{pgom|Night Slash}}||Sandslash (50) | |||
|- | |||
|028||<span id="Sandslash"></span>Sandslash||3||{{pkmni|Ice}}{{pkmni|Steel}}||150||177||221||{{pgom|Metal Claw}}<br/>{{pgom|Powder Snow}}||{{pgom|Blizzard}}<br/>{{pgom|Gyro Ball}}<br/>{{pgom|Bulldoze}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|037||<span id="Vulpix"></span>Vulpix||3||{{pkmni|Ice}}||76||96||122||{{pgom|Zen Headbutt}}<br/>{{pgom|Powder Snow}}||{{pgom|Dark Pulse}}<br/>{{pgom|Ice Beam}}<br/>{{pgom|Blizzard}}||Ninetales (50) | |||
|- | |||
|038||<span id="Ninetales"></span>Ninetales||3||{{pkmni|Ice}}{{pkmni|Fairy}}||146||170||207||{{pgom|Feint Attack}}<br/>{{pgom|Powder Snow}}||{{pgom|Dazzling Gleam}}<br/>{{pgom|Ice Beam}}<br/>{{pgom|Blizzard}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|050||<span id="Diglett"></span>Diglett||3||{{pkmni|Ground}}{{pkmni|Steel}}||20||109||89||{{pgom|Mud Slap}}<br/>{{pgom|Metal Claw}}||{{pgom|Dig}}<br/>{{pgom|Mud Bomb}}<br/>{{pgom|Rock Tomb}}||Dugtrio (50) | |||
|- | |||
|051||<span id="Dugtrio"></span>Dugtrio||3||{{pkmni|Ground}}{{pkmni|Steel}}||70||201||148||{{pgom|Metal Claw}}<br/>{{pgom|Mud Slap}}||{{pgom|Earthquake}}<br/>{{pgom|Mud Bomb}}<br/>{{pgom|Iron Head}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|052||<span id="Meowth"></span>Meowth||3||{{pkmni|Dark}}||80||99||81||{{pgom|Scratch}}<br/>{{pgom|Bite}}||{{pgom|Night Slash}}<br/>{{pgom|Dark Pulse}}<br/>{{pgom|Foul Play}}||Persian (50) | |||
|- | |||
|053||<span id="Persian"></span>Persian||3||{{pkmni|Dark}}||130||158||139||{{pgom|Scratch}}<br/>{{pgom|Feint Attack}}||{{pgom|Foul Play}}<br/>{{pgom|Dark Pulse}}<br/>{{pgom|Play Rough}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|074||<span id="Geodude"></span>Geodude||1||{{pkmni|Rock}}{{pkmni|Electric}}||80||132||163||{{pgom|Rock Throw}}<br/>{{pgom|Volt Switch}}||{{pgom|Rock Slide}}<br/>{{pgom|Rock Tomb}}<br/>{{pgom|Thunderbolt}}||Graveler (25) | |||
|- | |||
|075||<span id="Graveler"></span>Graveler||1||{{pkmni|Rock}}{{pkmni|Electric}}||110||164||196||{{pgom|Rock Throw}}<br/>{{pgom|Volt Switch}}||{{pgom|Thunderbolt}}<br/>{{pgom|Stone Edge}}<br/>{{pgom|Rock Blast}}||Golem (100) | |||
|- | |||
|076||<span id="Golem"></span>Golem||1||{{pkmni|Rock}}{{pkmni|Electric}}||160||211||229||{{pgom|Rock Throw}}<br/>{{pgom|Volt Switch}}||{{pgom|Stone Edge}}<br/>{{pgom|Rock Blast}}<br/>{{pgom|Wild Charge}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|088||<span id="Grimer"></span>Grimer||3||{{pkmni|Poison}}{{pkmni|Dark}}||160||135||90||{{pgom|Poison Jab}}<br/>{{pgom|Bite}}||{{pgom|Crunch}}<br/>{{pgom|Gunk Shot}}<br/>{{pgom|Sludge Bomb}}||Muk (50) | |||
|- | |||
|089||<span id="Muk"></span>Muk||3||{{pkmni|Poison}}{{pkmni|Dark}}||210||190||184||{{pgom|Bite}}<br/>{{pgom|Poison Jab}}||{{pgom|Dark Pulse}}<br/>{{pgom|Gunk Shot}}<br/>{{pgom|Sludge Wave}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|103||<span id="Exeggutor"></span>Exeggutor||3||{{pkmni|Grass}}{{pkmni|Dragon}}||190||230||158||{{pgom|Bullet Seed}}<br/>{{pgom|Dragon Tail}}||{{pgom|Seed Bomb}}<br/>{{pgom|Dragon Pulse}}<br/>{{pgom|Solar Beam}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|105||<span id="Marowak"></span>Marowak||3||{{pkmni|Fire}}{{pkmni|Ghost}}||120||144||200||{{pgom|Hex}}<br/>{{pgom|Rock Smash}}||{{pgom|Bone Club}}<br/>{{pgom|Shadow Ball}}<br/>{{pgom|Fire Blast}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=Experience|nextpage=Moves}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=Experience|nextpage=Moves}} |
Revision as of 21:31, 13 July 2018
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Alola
- ↑ Eevee has 5 evolutions
- ↑ Tyrogue has 3 evolutions