9,792
edits
m (added more) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| Nullifies Down | | Nullifies Down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Garigliano's Frame | ||
| 159 | | 159 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| | | | ||
| Nullifies Back Attacks | | Nullifies Back Attacks | ||
|- | |||
| Power of Nothingness Gi | |||
| 332 | |||
| | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| | |||
| (Ryu/Ken only) | |||
|- | |||
| Legendary Chinese Getup | |||
| 310 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (Chun-Li/Xiaoyu only) | |||
|- | |||
| S.T.A.R.S. Jacket | |||
| 337 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| | |||
| 5000 | |||
| | |||
| Skill SP cost ↓ 20% (Chris/Jill only) | |||
|- | |||
| Belial's Outfit | |||
| 312 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 7000 | |||
| | |||
| (Demitri/Morrigan only) | |||
|- | |||
| Ride Chaser | |||
| 312 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| MOVE ↑ 1 (X/Zero only) | |||
|- | |||
| Yinglong | |||
| 312 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Normal Attack range ↑ 1 (Kiryu/Majima only) | |||
|- | |||
| Devil Gene Awakening | |||
| 326 | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| | |||
| (Jin/Kazuya only) | |||
|- | |||
| Ticking Death | |||
| 326 | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| | |||
| Absorbs SP (Kite/Haseo only) | |||
|- | |||
| Arisu Protective Jacket | |||
| 354 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 10000 | |||
| | |||
| (Reiji/Xiaomu only) | |||
|- | |||
| Dystopia | |||
| 333 | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (KOS-MOS/Fiora only) | |||
|- | |||
| Urashima Special Wooden Sword | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| 500 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lesser New World | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sylphie's Dress | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Max HP ↑ 20%, Max SP ↑ 20%, ATK ↑ 30%, DEF ↑ 50%, EXP Acquired ↑ 10%, CP Acquired ↑ 10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,336: | Line 1,453: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Large Prayer Beads | |||
| 30 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Four Thousand Years of Chinese Miracles | |||
| 50 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nemesis Parasite | |||
| 20 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Aensland Ring | |||
| 50 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hyper Chip | |||
| | |||
| 270 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| Nullifies ZOC | |||
|- | |||
| Sunshine Belly Warmer | |||
| 30 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Angel's Protection | |||
| 60 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Serious Underwear (Ultimate) | |||
| 50 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| Mirage Cancel XP cost ↓ 10% | |||
|- | |||
| Secret White Underwear | |||
| 20 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |