Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Cleanup) |
m (controlstable) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Soldier Front}} | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
! Windows | |||
! Action | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|W}}/{{kbd|A}}/{{kbd|S}}/{{kbd|D}} | |||
| {{desc}} Move | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Space}} | |||
| {{desc}} Jump | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Shift}} | |||
| {{desc}} Walk | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Ctrl}} | |||
| {{desc}} Crouch | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Q}} | |||
| {{desc}} Change 1st person/3rd person view (Only available when enabled by room host) | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| {{desc}} Plant bomb/Pick up item | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|R}} | |||
| {{desc}} Reload | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{desc}} Status | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|H}} | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle HUD display | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|P}} | |||
| {{desc}} Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Z}}/{{kbd|X}}/{{kbd|C}} | |||
| {{desc}} Radio messages | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|1}} | |||
| {{desc}} Primary weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|2}} | |||
| {{desc}} Secondary weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|3}} | |||
| {{desc}} Knife/functional items | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|4}} | |||
| {{desc}} Special weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|wheel}} | |||
| {{desc}} Switch weapons | |||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|l}} | |||
| {{desc}} Fire | |||
|- | |||
| {{mouse|r}} | |||
| {{desc}} Zoom (Certain weapons only) or change perspective while Spectating | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Enter}} | |||
| {{desc}} Talk | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|F3}} | |||
| {{desc}} Normal chat | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|F4}} | |||
| {{desc}} Team chat | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|F5}} | |||
| {{desc}} Clan chat | |||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|F6}} | |||
| {{desc}} Friend chat | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Soldier Front|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Ranks}} |