Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | {{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | ||
<!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | <!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | ||
== Table == | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
! Level !! Upgrade !! New Moves !! Execution | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 1 ||rowspan="4"| 0 || Icarus Lift (Air) || {{psx|X}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperion Ascension || Hold {{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
| Orion's Harpoon || {{psx|C}} | |||
|- | |||
| Plume of Prometheus || {{psx|S}}, {{psx|S}}, {{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 2 ||rowspan="2"| 2,650 || Cyclone of Chaos || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Cyclon of Chaos (Air) || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| 3 ||rowspan="3"| 4,850 || Spirit of Hercules || {{psx|T}}, {{psx|T}}, {{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
| Valor of Hercules || {{psx|T}}, {psx|T}}, {{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperion Might || Hold {{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 4 ||rowspan="4"| 8,750 || Rampage of the Furies || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|C}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rampage of the Furies (Air) || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|C}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hermes Rush (Evading) || Hold {{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hermes Rise (Evading) || Hold {{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 5 ||rowspan="2"| 11,250 || Tartarus Rage || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
| Tartarus Rage (Air) || {{psx|L1}}+{{psx|T}} | |||
|} | |||
== SWD Sandbox == | == SWD Sandbox == |
Revision as of 18:17, 11 October 2010
The StrategyWiki Sandbox |
Welcome to the Sandbox, a place where you can test and edit to your heart's content! The Sandbox is periodically cleared, so if your test was deleted, please click on the "History" tab and copy the code from the revision that has your test in it.
You may want to look at the wiki markup page if you aren't familiar with wiki markup. To begin a new test, simply click the "+" tab or the link below, or click the edit links/tab to change old ones. Happy editing! |
Useful links: New test · Editing help · Reset sandbox |
Table
SWD Sandbox
What to do with all that free time
Movies
- Inception was good.
- Reservoir Dogs is in my Netflix.