3
edits
(Clearing sandbox) Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | {{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | ||
<!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | <!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | ||
==PSVita Emulator== | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!PlayStation 4 | |||
!PC | |||
!Action | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|neutral|lstick}} | |||
|{{kbd|W}},{{kbd|S}},{{kbd|A}},{{kbd|D}} | |||
|{{psx|neutral|lstick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|{{kbd|↑}},{{kbd|↓}},{{kbd|←}},{{kbd|→}} | |||
|{{psx|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|neutral|rstick}} | |||
|{{kbd|Num8}},{{kbd|Num5}},{{kbd|Num4}},{{kbd|Num6}} | |||
|{{psx|neutral|rstick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|X}} | |||
|{{kbd|K}} | |||
|{{psx|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|C}} | |||
|{{kbd|L}} | |||
|{{psx|C}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|S}} | |||
|{{kbd|I}} | |||
|{{psx|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|T}} | |||
|{{kbd|O}} | |||
|{{psx|T}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|L1}} | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|{{psx|L1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|R1}} | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{psx|R1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|Share}} | |||
|{{kbd|H}} | |||
|{{psx|Select}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|Options}} | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{psx|Start}} | |||
|} |
edits