Anonymous user
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars/Leveling: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars/Leveling (edit)
Revision as of 18:46, 5 October 2009
, 5 October 2009→Experience table
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|9||538||1708 | |9||538||1708 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| | |10||700||2408 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| | |11||890||3298 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| | |12||1110||4408 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| | |13||1360||5768 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| | |14||1640||7408 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| | |15||1950||9358 | ||
|- | |||
|16||2290||11648 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Mario}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Mario}} |