9,792
edits
(table of items, missing a few) |
m (added boomerang) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:The Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Item Bombs.png|32px]]||Bombs | |[[Image:The Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Item Bombs.png|32px]]||Bombs | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Item Boomerang.png|32px]]||Boomerang | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:The Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Item Bow.png|32px]]||Bow | |[[Image:The Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Item Bow.png|32px]]||Bow |