The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess/Poe Souls: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess/Poe Souls (edit)
Revision as of 22:43, 25 July 2009
, 25 July 2009→Acquisition chart
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Location !! Acquired | ! Location !! Acquired | ||
|- Faron Woods | |- | ||
| Faron Woods | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Field | |||
|- | |||
| Kakariko Village | |||
|- | |||
| Kakariko Village | |||
|- |