43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Rock: cash cow/order fix) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance: 19-24) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|'''Activity Unbroken'''||For Beginners (2)||1:40||SGX||bemaniruler||5 | |'''Activity Unbroken'''||For Beginners (2)||1:40||SGX||bemaniruler||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Alpha Helix'''|| || ||For Great Justice! & Spook Goblin|| | |'''Alpha Helix'''||Standard (5)||1:54||For Great Justice! & Spook Goblin||Synthlight||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Below the Surface'''|| || ||Marc Horizon|| | |'''Below the Surface'''||Standard (5)||1:41||Marc Horizon||eVILPeeR||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Blank Knowing'''|| || ||The Fats Sabobah|| | |'''Blank Knowing'''|| || ||The Fats Sabobah|| | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|'''Delirium'''|| || ||Smiley|| | |'''Delirium'''|| || ||Smiley|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dendrite'''|| || ||For Great Justice!|| | |'''Dendrite'''||Standard (5)||3:31||For Great Justice!||Synthlight||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dot Death (Stealth Remix)'''|| || ||The Red Rebel|| | |'''Dot Death (Stealth Remix)'''|| || ||The Red Rebel|| | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hellbeat'''|| || ||Arktisk (David Poore)|| | |'''Hellbeat'''|| || ||Arktisk (David Poore)|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''I Can See The Light'''||Standard (5)||2:10||Pyroshock||Silver_Brian||22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Klung Klung 2004'''|| || ||DM Ashura|| | |'''Klung Klung 2004'''|| || ||DM Ashura|| | ||
Line 165: | Line 167: | ||
|'''Lovely Lovely Lovely'''|| || ||Thanatos|| | |'''Lovely Lovely Lovely'''|| || ||Thanatos|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Massive (ffr remix)'''|| || ||DJ Kankaoh|| | |'''Massive (ffr remix)'''||Standard (5)||1:56||DJ Kankaoh||Nestlekwik||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Moonbeam'''|| || ||Draigun|| | |'''Moonbeam'''|| || ||Draigun|| | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
|'''Start Something'''|| || ||Jeremy Lim|| | |'''Start Something'''|| || ||Jeremy Lim|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''|| || ||Digital Explosion|| | |'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''||Easy (4)||2:51||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Terror From Beyond'''||Easy (4)||2:53||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||17 | |'''Terror From Beyond'''||Easy (4)||2:53||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||17 |