43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance: 37-42) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance: finished rest of dance) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Carrousel Paradise'''|| || ||sleeplessdragn|| | |'''Carrousel Paradise'''|| || ||sleeplessdragn|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Chaotic Sound'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:17||DJ Chaos||Jimerax||44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Coactive'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:24||SGX||debit13||45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Contra- distinction'''||Tricky (6)||1:43||SGX||bemaniruler||29 | |'''Contra- distinction'''||Tricky (6)||1:43||SGX||bemaniruler||29 | ||
Line 155: | Line 159: | ||
|'''Halogen'''||Difficult (7)||2:39||Marc Horizon||Reach||36 | |'''Halogen'''||Difficult (7)||2:39||Marc Horizon||Reach||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hanabi'''|| || ||The Fats Sabobah|| | |'''Hanabi'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:03||The Fats Sabobah||Tank101||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hellbeat'''|| || ||Arktisk (David Poore)|| | |'''Hellbeat'''|| || ||Arktisk (David Poore)|| | ||
Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|'''Massive (ffr remix)'''||Standard (5)||1:56||DJ Kankaoh||Nestlekwik||24 | |'''Massive (ffr remix)'''||Standard (5)||1:56||DJ Kankaoh||Nestlekwik||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Moonbeam'''|| || ||Draigun|| | |'''Moonbeam'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:56||Draigun||Tank101||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mother of God'''|| || ||Underground Concept|| | |'''Mother of God'''|| || ||Underground Concept|| | ||
Line 211: | Line 215: | ||
|'''Stalled Out and Sushi Bars'''||Difficult (7)||2:12||The Fats Sabobah||Jello||37 | |'''Stalled Out and Sushi Bars'''||Difficult (7)||2:12||The Fats Sabobah||Jello||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Start Something'''|| || ||Jeremy Lim|| | |'''Start Something'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:25||Jeremy Lim||Rebirth0||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''||Easy (4)||2:51||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||19 | |'''Story of Snowman and Sunshine Girl'''||Easy (4)||2:51||Digital Explosion||Synthlight||19 |