43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance: removed non-dance songs) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance 2: dot dot death, exciting hyper highspeed star added) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Destiny'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:52||Smiley||I love you||2 | |'''Destiny'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:52||Smiley||I love you||2 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Dot Death (Stealth Remix)'''|| || ||The Red Rebel|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''DT Rabbit Blood Festival'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:37||DJ Sharpnel||pokelda & Cyanite||1 | |'''DT Rabbit Blood Festival'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:37||DJ Sharpnel||pokelda & Cyanite||1 | ||
Line 217: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Etude To A Dragon'''|| || ||Draigun|| | |'''Etude To A Dragon'''|| || ||Draigun|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fantranstic'''|| || ||WipEOut|| | |'''Fantranstic'''|| || ||WipEOut|| |