43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance 2: additions) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance 2: added up to order # 18) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|'''Deep Breath'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:20||SGX||Reach||12 | |'''Deep Breath'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:20||SGX||Reach||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Delirium'''|| || ||Smiley|| | |'''Delirium'''||Challenging (9)||2:13||Smiley||Moogy||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Destiny'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:52||Smiley||I love you||2 | |'''Destiny'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:52||Smiley||I love you||2 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|'''Epic'''|| || ||Zero Fuser|| | |'''Epic'''|| || ||Zero Fuser|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Etude To A Dragon'''|| || ||Draigun|| | |'''Etude To A Dragon'''||Challenging (9)||2:10||Draigun||Moogy||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | |'''Exciting Hyper Highspeed Star'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fantranstic'''|| || ||WipEOut|| | |'''Fantranstic'''||Challenging (9)||2:00||WipEOut||chickendude||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Get Down'''|| || ||ASK|| | |'''Get Down'''|| || ||ASK|| | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|'''RunnyMorning (SGX Mix)'''|| || ||FFMusicDJ|| | |'''RunnyMorning (SGX Mix)'''|| || ||FFMusicDJ|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sensorium'''|| || || | |'''Sensorium'''||Very Difficult (8)||3:10||xTrance||Jimerax||14 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sepia'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:15||Shiki||BzT||13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sky Dive'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:08||Dark6||TanklOl||10 | |'''Sky Dive'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:08||Dark6||TanklOl||10 |