Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Token: forza/vertex vrofl info/missing token names
m (Cleanup) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Token: forza/vertex vrofl info/missing token names) |
||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Attack of One Minute'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:00||MSTKa||Exag0n||11 | |'''Attack of One Minute'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:00||MSTKa||Exag0n||11 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bike Theif'''|| || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''CIA Rave v2'''||Standard (5)||2:00||DJ Ascent||Silver_Brian||14 | |'''CIA Rave v2'''||Standard (5)||2:00||DJ Ascent||Silver_Brian||14 | ||
Line 561: | Line 563: | ||
|'''Fall'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:57||KgZ||dore||15 | |'''Fall'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:57||KgZ||dore||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Forza Azzuri'''|| || || || ||17 | |'''Forza Azzuri'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:17||Cranky||hi19hi19||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hardcore of the North'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:10||Digital Explosion||hil9hil9||1 | |'''Hardcore of the North'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:10||Digital Explosion||hil9hil9||1 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Kagami'''|| || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Naisyaodakunyan'''||Challenging (9)||1:57||MOSAICWAV||Rebirth0||13 | |'''Naisyaodakunyan'''||Challenging (9)||1:57||MOSAICWAV||Rebirth0||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Psychosis'''||Difficult (7)||2:50||DM Ashura||Jimerax||6 | |'''Psychosis'''||Difficult (7)||2:50||DM Ashura||Jimerax||6 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ride Out'''|| || || || ||19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Roller Coaster Ride'''||Difficult (7)||1:47||sleeplessdragn||hi19hi19||12 | |'''Roller Coaster Ride'''||Difficult (7)||1:47||sleeplessdragn||hi19hi19||12 | ||
Line 578: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Silence v2'''||Tricky (6)||2:46||FF Music DJ||hil9hil9||10 | |'''Silence v2'''||Tricky (6)||2:46||FF Music DJ||hil9hil9||10 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sunny Star Carnival'''|| || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Takecore of Yourself'''||Very Challenging (10)||3:23||DJ Sharpnel||Rebirth0||3 | |'''Takecore of Yourself'''||Very Challenging (10)||3:23||DJ Sharpnel||Rebirth0||3 | ||
Line 583: | Line 591: | ||
|'''Tsugaru 180 New Version'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:58||Vospi vs. RevenG & DE-SIRE||hil9hil9||4 | |'''Tsugaru 180 New Version'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:58||Vospi vs. RevenG & DE-SIRE||hil9hil9||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Vertex BETA vrofl'''|| || || || ||18 | |'''Vertex BETA vrofl'''|| (13)||3:04||Silvia||Shashakiro||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Xuxa'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:01||Smiley||dore||2 | |'''Xuxa'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:01||Smiley||dore||2 |