Anonymous user
Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V9
(→V7) |
(→V9) |
||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Utopia||V9||242||180||146||232||None Required||Mercedes-Benz SLR MacLaren | |Utopia||V9||242||180||146||232||None Required||Mercedes-Benz SLR MacLaren | ||
|- | |||
|Tyrant||V9||231||126||233||210||None Required||Hummer H2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aria||V8 (R9)||270||140||202||188||Upgrade Car Class | |Aria||V8 (R9)||270||140||202||188||Upgrade Car Class | ||
Line 524: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Solution||V7 (R9)||230||149||236||185||Upgrade Car Class | |Solution||V7 (R9)||230||149||236||185||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Duel||V7 (R9)||211||223||229||137||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Impact||V6 (R9)||192||269||106||233||Upgrade Car Class | |Impact||V6 (R9)||192||269||106||233||Upgrade Car Class | ||
Line 548: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fairplay||V5 (R9)||176||269||106||250||Upgrade Car Class | |Fairplay||V5 (R9)||176||269||106||250||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|MPM7||V5 (R9)||182||269||113||237||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric||V4 (R9)||256||159||215||170||Upgrade Car Class | |Eric||V4 (R9)||256||159||215||170||Upgrade Car Class | ||
Line 558: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maxi||V4 (R9)||229||208||163||200||Upgrade Car Class | |Maxi||V4 (R9)||229||208||163||200||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Monster||V4 (R9)||181||166||254||199||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Muse||V3 (R9)||201||230||158||212||Upgrade Car Class | |Muse||V3 (R9)||201||230||158||212||Upgrade Car Class |