Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Throwing Stars: Demon Shuriken
(→Throwing Stars: Demon Shuriken) |
|||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| Forged in New Leaf City | | Forged in New Leaf City | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Demon Shuriken.png]] | |||
| Demon Shuriken | |||
| 50 | |||
| Attack +30 | |||
| 1200 | |||
| 60 000 Mesos | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| Forged in Jipangu: Akihabara Control Room Year 2102 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MS Item Hwabi.png]] | | [[Image:MS Item Hwabi.png]] |