Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars/The sixth Star Piece (edit)
Revision as of 00:19, 11 November 2010
, 11 November 2010→Monstro Town: whoops.
m (→Bean Valley, part 2: fixes) |
m (→Monstro Town: whoops.) |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spiked Link || 94 | | Spiked Link || 94 | ||
|- | |||
| Courage Shell || 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid Mushroom || 20 | | Mid Mushroom || 20 |