Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Rumor List
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| ????? | | ????? | ||
| Find out Nikki's song is attracting all the guys | | Find out Nikki's song is attracting all the guys | ||
|- | |||
| Defender of Justice | |||
| 1000 | |||
| ????? | |||
| Find out that Flay is the Defender of Justice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Buddy Team | | The Buddy Team | ||
Line 84: | Line 89: | ||
| Window Lady | | Window Lady | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| | | 10% off all shops | ||
| Leave the shop without buying more than 20 times | | Leave the shop without buying more than 20 times | ||
|- | |- |