Jump to navigation
Jump to search
updated trainers table with version specific data
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (rearranged) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (updated trainers table with version specific data) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Poochyena||LV5 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Poochyena||LV5 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| | |style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zigzagoon||LV5 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zigzagoon||LV5 | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| | |style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Wurmple||LV4 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Wurmple||LV4 | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Wurmple||LV4 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Wurmple||LV4 | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|'''3'''||Youngster Allen||[[File:Pokebuck.png]]48 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"|'''3'''||Youngster Allen||[[File:Pokebuck.png]]48 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Poochyena||LV5 | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zizagoon||LV4 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zizagoon||LV4 | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Taillow||LV3 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Taillow||LV3 | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|'''4'''||Lass Tiana||[[File:Pokebuck.png]]64 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"|'''4'''||Lass Tiana||[[File:Pokebuck.png]]64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zigzagoon||LV4 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zigzagoon||LV4 | ||
|-style=" | |style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | ||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Shroomish||LV4 | |style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Shroomish||LV4 | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|S | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"| ||Zigzagoon||LV4 | |||
|style="background-color:#c080ff"|R | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|2}} | {{col|2}} |