Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar/Dungeons Despise and Covetous (edit)
Revision as of 07:09, 16 February 2013
, 16 February 2013Altar Room Stone Combinations table
Preech2671 (talk | contribs) (Added Footer) |
Preech2671 (talk | contribs) (Altar Room Stone Combinations table) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Str/Dex/Int | | Str/Dex/Int | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
|} | |||
== Altar Room Stone Combinations == | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Altar !! Stones !! Virtue!! Linked Dungeons | |||
|- | |||
| Truth | |||
| Blue<br />Purple<br />Green<br />White | |||
| Honesty<br />Honor<br />Justice<br />Spirituality | |||
| Deceit<br />Shame<br />Wrong<br />Hythloth | |||
|- | |||
| Courage | |||
| Red<br />Purple<br />Orange<br />White | |||
| Valor<br />Honor<br />Sacrifice<br />Spirituality | |||
| Destard<br />Shame<br />Covetous<br />Hythloth | |||
|- | |||
| Love | |||
| Yellow<br />Orange<br />Green<br />White | |||
| Compassion<br />Sacrifice<br />Justice<br />Spirituality | |||
| Despise<br />Covetous<br />Wrong<br />Hythloth | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar|prevpage=Side Quests|nextpage=The Stygian Abyss}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar|prevpage=Side Quests|nextpage=The Stygian Abyss}} |