Jump to navigation
Jump to search
alphabetized three monsters
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (commas for some large numbers) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (alphabetized three monsters) |
||
Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gemini ( | | Gemini (Blue) | ||
| Inside Sin/ Omega Ruins | | Inside Sin/ Omega Ruins | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| ABS - | | ABS - Fire, Lightning | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| | | Farplane Shadow/ Farplane Wind | ||
| Power Sphere | | Power Sphere | ||
| 720,000 - | | 720,000 - Stamina Tonic | ||
| 7,800 | | 7,800 | ||
| 1,111 | | 1,111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gemini ( | | Gemini (Red) | ||
| Inside Sin/ Omega Ruins | | Inside Sin/ Omega Ruins | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| ABS - | | ABS - Water, Ice | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| | | Light Curtain | ||
| Power Sphere | | Power Sphere | ||
| 720,000 - | | 720,000 - Mana Tonic | ||
| 7,800 | | 7,800 | ||
| 1,111 | | 1,111 | ||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
| 262 | | 262 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
|- | |||
| Mach Defender<ref name="steal">Steal to instantly defeat.</ref> | |||
| Mt. Gagazet | |||
| 8,700 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.5 - Lightning | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| Al Bhed Potion | |||
| Phoenix Down/ Mega Phoenix | |||
| 174,000 - Al Bhed Potion | |||
| 950 | |||
| 880 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Machea | | Machea | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,085: | ||
| 1,850 | | 1,850 | ||
| 620 | | 620 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mech Guard <ref name="steal" /> | | Mech Guard <ref name="steal" /> |