Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Animal Crossing: New Leaf/Pants and Skirts (edit)
Revision as of 22:13, 30 September 2014
, 30 September 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Acid-Washed Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Blue/Gray || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Aloha Shorts || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Brown/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Armor Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Gray (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Baseball Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Basketball Shorts || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bear-Costume Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black Track Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Boxing Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Gray || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue PJ Bottoms || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Polka Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Grid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Aqua/Beige || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Stripe Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Argyle Skirt || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Brown/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Plaid Shorts || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Brown (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Checkerboard Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Chino Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Corseted Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Black || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Cow Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || White/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Cuffed Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Brown || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Green || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/Black || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Desert-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Dogtooth Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Gray/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Leggings || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald Polka Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Blue || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Festival Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters || Colorful (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Firefighter Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Frog-Costume Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Funky-Dot Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink/Purple || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Genie Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Giraffe Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || Yellow/Brown || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Gold-Armor Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Yellow (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Grass Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Brown || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Sweatpants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Tartan Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray-Stripe Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Green Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green Plaid Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Green Tartan Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Black || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Green Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Hero's Pants || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || White (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Spring Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Pink/Beige || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Imperial Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Jester Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Yellow/Purple || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Jinbei Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Gray || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle-Camo Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle-Camo Shorts || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Kappa-Costume Pants || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Green (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Kilt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Purple (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Kung-Fu Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Leopard Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Leopard Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Lite Polka Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Colorful/White || Cute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Matador's Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Orange/Black || Sporty | | Matador's Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Orange/Black || Sporty | ||
Line 103: | Line 249: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf|prevpage=Tops|nextpage=Dresses}} |