MapleStory/Moon Bunny's Rice Cake: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Rewards
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slots: 7||If equipped, when clearing cross world party quests, gets 10% more clear EXP, stackable with Sticky Shoes (additively) and Party Quest set effects (multiplicatively).. | |Slots: 7||If equipped, when clearing cross world party quests, gets 10% more clear EXP, stackable with Sticky Shoes (additively) and Party Quest set effects (multiplicatively).. | ||
|} | |||
{{col|3|end}} | |||
; EXP Reward | |||
{{col|3|begin}} | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Level!! EXP | |||
|- | |||
|70||138,164 | |||
|- | |||
|71||143,277 | |||
|- | |||
|72||148,578 | |||
|- | |||
|73||154,075 | |||
|- | |||
|74||159,776 | |||
|- | |||
|75||165,688 | |||
|- | |||
|76||171,818 | |||
|- | |||
|77||178,175 | |||
|- | |||
|78||184,768 | |||
|- | |||
|79||191,604 | |||
|- | |||
|80||198,694 | |||
|- | |||
|81||206,045 | |||
|- | |||
|82||213,669 | |||
|- | |||
|83||221,575 | |||
|- | |||
|84||229,773 | |||
|- | |||
|85||238,275 | |||
|- | |||
|86||247,091 | |||
|- | |||
|87||256,233 | |||
|- | |||
|88||265,714 | |||
|- | |||
|89||275,545 | |||
|- | |||
|90||285,740 | |||
|- | |||
|91||296,312 | |||
|- | |||
|92||307,276 | |||
|- | |||
|93||318,645 | |||
|- | |||
|94||330,435 | |||
|- | |||
|95||342,661 | |||
|- | |||
|96||355,340 | |||
|- | |||
|97||368,488 | |||
|- | |||
|98||382,122 | |||
|- | |||
|99||396,260 | |||
|- | |||
|100||410,922 | |||
|- | |||
|101||426,126 | |||
|- | |||
|102||441,892 | |||
|- | |||
|103||458,242 | |||
|- | |||
|104||475,197 | |||
|- | |||
|105||492,780 | |||
|- | |||
|106||511,013 | |||
|} | |||
{{col|3}} | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Level!! EXP | |||
|- | |||
|107||529,920 | |||
|- | |||
|108||549,527 | |||
|- | |||
|109||569,860 | |||
|- | |||
|110||590,944 | |||
|- | |||
|111||612,809 | |||
|- | |||
|112||635,483 | |||
|- | |||
|113||658,996 | |||
|- | |||
|114||683,379 | |||
|- | |||
|115||708,664 | |||
|- | |||
|116||734,885 | |||
|- | |||
|117||762,075 | |||
|- | |||
|118||790,272 | |||
|- | |||
|119||819,512 | |||
|- | |||
|120||840,000 | |||
|- | |||
|121||861,000 | |||
|- | |||
|122||882,525 | |||
|- | |||
|123||904,588 | |||
|- | |||
|124||927,203 | |||
|- | |||
|125||950,383 | |||
|- | |||
|126||974,142 | |||
|- | |||
|127||998,496 | |||
|- | |||
|128||1,023,458 | |||
|- | |||
|129||1,049,045 | |||
|- | |||
|130||1,075,271 | |||
|- | |||
|131||1,102,153 | |||
|- | |||
|132||1,129,707 | |||
|- | |||
|133||1,157,949 | |||
|- | |||
|134||1,186,898 | |||
|- | |||
|135||1,216,570 | |||
|- | |||
|136||1,246,985 | |||
|- | |||
|137||1,278,159 | |||
|- | |||
|138||1,310,113 | |||
|- | |||
|139||1,342,866 | |||
|- | |||
|140||1,376,438 | |||
|- | |||
|141||1,410,849 | |||
|- | |||
|142||1,446,120 | |||
|- | |||
|143||1,482,273 | |||
|} | |||
{{col|3}} | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Level!! EXP | |||
|- | |||
|144||1,519,330 | |||
|- | |||
|145||1,557,313 | |||
|- | |||
|146||1,596,246 | |||
|- | |||
|147||1,636,152 | |||
|- | |||
|148||1,677,056 | |||
|- | |||
|149||1,718,982 | |||
|- | |||
|150||1,761,957 | |||
|- | |||
|151||1,806,006 | |||
|- | |||
|152||1,851,156 | |||
|- | |||
|153||1,897,435 | |||
|- | |||
|154||1,944,871 | |||
|- | |||
|155||1,993,492 | |||
|- | |||
|156||2,043,330 | |||
|- | |||
|157||2,094,413 | |||
|- | |||
|158||2,146,773 | |||
|- | |||
|159||2,200,443 | |||
|- | |||
|160||2,255,454 | |||
|- | |||
|161||2,311,840 | |||
|- | |||
|162||2,369,636 | |||
|- | |||
|163||2,428,877 | |||
|- | |||
|164||2,489,599 | |||
|- | |||
|165||2,551,839 | |||
|- | |||
|166||2,615,635 | |||
|- | |||
|167||2,681,026 | |||
|- | |||
|168||2,748,051 | |||
|- | |||
|169||2,816,753 | |||
|- | |||
|170||2,887,171 | |||
|- | |||
|171||2,959,351 | |||
|- | |||
|172||3,033,334 | |||
|- | |||
|173||3,109,168 | |||
|- | |||
|174||3,186,897 | |||
|- | |||
|175||3,266,569 | |||
|- | |||
|176||3,348,234 | |||
|- | |||
|177||3,431,939 | |||
|- | |||
|178||3,517,738 | |||
|- | |||
|179||3,605,681 | |||
|- | |||
|180 or above||3,695,823 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|end}} | {{col|3|end}} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory|prevpage=Party Quests|nextpage=First Time Together}} | {{Footer Nav|game=MapleStory|prevpage=Party Quests|nextpage=First Time Together}} |