255
edits
m (→Heavy Armor: Freya uses Heavy armor as well) |
(Add Chain Plate) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| Ordinary robe. | | Ordinary robe. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zidane | | Zidane, Marcus | ||
| Leather Plate | | Leather Plate | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| MP+10% | | MP+10% | ||
| Robe made for mages. | | Robe made for mages. | ||
|- | |||
| Zidane, Marcus | |||
| Chain Plate | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
* Strength: +1 | |||
| colspan=2 | Devil Killer | |||
| Plate that provides brimming strength. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits