4
edits
m (rm bp link) |
JamesyWamesy (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
=== The Fighting Dojo === | === The Fighting Dojo === | ||
{| {{prettytable|float=right|style=font-size:smaller}} | {| {{prettytable|float=right|style=font-size:smaller}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]900 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Primeape||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV36 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]775 | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]775 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| || | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Mankey||LV31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Mankey||LV31 | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Mankey||LV31 | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Primeape||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV31 | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Primeape||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]] | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| || | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Hitmonlee||LV37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Hitmonchan||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV37 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|float=right|style=font-size:smaller}} | {| {{prettytable|float=right|style=font-size:smaller}} | ||
| | |+ Dojo trainers | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]775 | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]775 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| || | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Machop||LV31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Mankey||LV31 | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Mankey||LV31 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Primeape||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV31 | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Primeape||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]] | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||style="background:#c080ff"|Blackbelt||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#c080ff"| || | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Machop||LV32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Machoke||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV32 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sidebar|width=150px|title=Choices|contents=Although Hitmonlee is completely unable to deal with threats like a low-level Haunter, he's still a good Pokémon. Hitmonchan is versatile, but that's about it.}} | {{sidebar|width=150px|title=Choices|contents=Although Hitmonlee is completely unable to deal with threats like a low-level Haunter, he's still a good Pokémon. Hitmonchan is versatile, but that's about it.}} |
edits