71,486
edits
m (Updating infobox) |
(info from https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=2K_Czech&oldid=977117070) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|website= | |website= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Games developed== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
|+ | |||
!Year | |||
!Title | |||
!Platform(s) | |||
!Publisher | |||
|- | |||
|[[1997]] | |||
|''[[Lurid Land]]'' | |||
|[[MS-DOS]] | |||
|[[Abadion Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1998]] | |||
|''[[Léto s Oskarem]]'' | |||
|[[MS-DOS]] | |||
|[[Vochozka Trading]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1999]] | |||
|''[[Hidden & Dangerous]]'' | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|[[TalonSoft]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2000]] | |||
|''[[Flying Heroes]]''<br/>Assisted [[Pterodon]] | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|[[Take-Two Interactive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2000]] | |||
|''[[Hidden & Dangerous]]'' | |||
|[[Dreamcast]] | |||
| [[TalonSoft]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2000]] | |||
|''[[Hidden & Dangerous: Fight for Freedom]]'' | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
| [[TalonSoft]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2002]] | |||
|''[[Mafia]]'' | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
| [[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2003]] | |||
|''[[Hidden & Dangerous 2]]'' | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
| [[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2003]] | |||
|''[[Vietcong]]''<br/>Assisted [[Pterodon]] | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
| [[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2004]] | |||
|''[[Hidden & Dangerous 2: Sabre Squadron]]'' | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|[[Global Star Software]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2004]] | |||
| ''[[Mafia]]'' | |||
|[[PlayStation 2]], [[Xbox]] | |||
| [[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2004]] | |||
|''[[Vietcong: Fist Alpha]]''<br/>Assisted [[Pterodon]] | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
| [[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2005]] | |||
|''[[Vietcong 2]]''<br/>Assisted [[Pterodon]] | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|[[2K Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2005]] | |||
|''Vietcong: Red Dawn''<br/>Assisted [[Pterodon]] | |||
|[[Microsoft Windows]] | |||
|[[Gathering of Developers]] | |||
|} |