70,161
edits
(Created page with "{{company stub}} {{Company |name={{subst:PAGENAME}} |image= |founder= |founded=2007 |closed=2020 |renamed=Grove Street Games |website= }}") |
(games list) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Company | {{Company | ||
|name=War Drum Studios | |name=War Drum Studios | ||
Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
|website= | |website= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Games developed== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
! Year || Title || Systems | |||
|- | |||
| [[2009]] || [[Ghostbusters: The Video Game]] || [[PlayStation 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2010]] || [[History Great Battles Medieval]] || {{syslist|ps3|360|ios|droid|nocat=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[2011]] || [[Grand Theft Auto III: 10 Year Anniversary]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2012]] || [[Max Payne]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2012]] || [[Auralux]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2012]] || [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City - 10th Anniversary]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2013]] || [[The Conduit HD]] || [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2013]] || [[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]] || {{syslist|ps3|360|ios|droid|nocat=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[2014]] || [[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2015]] || [[Turtle Tumble]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2016]] || [[Auralux: Constellations]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]], [[Windows]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2016]] || [[Bully: Anniversary Edition]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2018]] || [[ΛRK: Survival Evolved]] || [[iOS]], [[Android]] | |||
|} |