Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Main 8 Boss Numbers and their Creators: table cleanup and color formatting
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Wily Form 2: fixed, additions, spelling, etc.) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Main 8 Boss Numbers and their Creators: table cleanup and color formatting) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
''Viewable in the credits:'' | ''Viewable in the credits:'' | ||
{| cellpadding="3"; cellspacing="6"; align="center" | {| cellpadding="3"; cellspacing="6"; align="center" | ||
|| <big>'''Boss Name'''</big> || <big>'''No.'''</big> || <big>'''Boss Designer'''</big> | |-style="background:#56B4E5" align="center" | ||
|- | ||<big>'''Boss Name'''</big>||<big>'''No.'''</big>||<big>'''Boss Designer'''</big> | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|- | |Freezeman||49||Shigeaki Shimoto | ||
|-align="center" style="background:#f0f8ff" | |||
|- | |Junkman||50||Jun Akiba | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|- | |Burstman||51||Keishi Tsuchiya | ||
|-align="center" style="background:#f0f8ff" | |||
|- | |Cloudman||52||Isao Nakagiri | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|- | |Springman||53||Akira Ito | ||
|-align="center" style="background:#f0f8ff" | |||
|- | |Slashman||54||Yoichi Amano | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|- | |Shademan||55||Tetsuya Watada | ||
|-align="center" style="background:#f0f8ff" | |||
|Turboman||56||Takashi Kino | |||
|} | |} |