220
edits
Boomaster74 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Boomaster74 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Valeor (1st Class)|| Narshe Mines || || Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}}|| N/A | |Valeor (1st Class)|| Narshe Mines || || Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}}|| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Venobennu (Abolisher)|| Esper Caves || | |Venobennu (Abolisher)|| Esper Caves || N/A || Antidote || N/A || Phoenix Down ||{{yes}} || White Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Actinian (Actaneon)|| Serpent Trench || Weak: Fire, Lightning<br>Absorb: Water|| Hi-Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || Aqua Breath | |Actinian (Actaneon)|| Serpent Trench || Weak: Fire, Lightning<br>Absorb: Water|| Hi-Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || Aqua Breath | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Briareus (Baskervor)|| Thamasa area || N/A ||N/A || Gaia Gear || Hi-Potion ||{{yes}} || N/A | |Briareus (Baskervor)|| Thamasa area || N/A ||N/A || Gaia Gear || Hi-Potion ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beakor|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Aepyornis (Beakor)|| Grass around Gau's father's house, imperial camp, Doma ||Weak: Fire || Eye Drops || Hi-Potion || Hi-Potion ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Behemoth|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Behemoth|| Floating Continent || Weak: Ice || Hermes Sandals || N/A || X-Potion ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black | |Black Dragon|| Deserts on the Southern Continent, Solitary Island, Serpent Trench (WoR) || Undead ||Holy Water || N/A || Tent ||{{yes}} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bleary||Figaro Cave||Weak: Fire|| | |Foper (Bleary)||South Figaro Cave||Weak: Fire||Potion||Potion||Potion||{{yes}}|| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bloompire|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Vampire Thorn (Bloompire)|| Serpent Trench ||Weak: Fire<br>Absorb:Water || N/A || Echo Screen || Smoke Bomb ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bogy|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Bogy|| Northwest Island (WoR) || N/A || Hi-Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bomb|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Bomb|| Phantom Train || Weak: Ice, Water<br>Absorb:Fire || Potion || Hi-Potion || Hi-Potion ||{{yes}}|| Self-Destruct | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glasya Labolas (Borras)|| Mt. Zozo || Weak: Poison || Hi-Potion || Muscle Belt || N/A ||{{yes}} || Revenge Blast | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hunting Hound (Bounty Man)|| Narshe Cliffs ||Weak: Fire || Hi-Potion || N/A || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lunatys (Boxed Set) || Ancient Castle || Weak: Holy || N/A || Antidote || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brachiosaur|| Dinosaur forest || Weak: Ice || N/A || Ribbon || Celestriad ||{{yes}} || Traveler (Sketch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brainpan||Floating Continent||Weak: Lightnng, Holy, Fire|| N/A || Earrings || N/A ||{{yes}} || 1000 Needles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zaghrem (Brawler) || Mt. Kolts || Weak: Ice <br>Absorb: Poison || N/A || Bandana || Potion ||{{yes}} || Stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Primeval Dragon (Brontaur)|| Kefka's Tower, Dragon's Den || Weak: Ice || N/A || Dried Meat || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Devoahan (Buffalax)|| Serpent Trench ||Weak: Fire||Ether || Diamond Vest || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bug|| Southern Continent: Desert||Weak: Ice, Water ||Gold Needle || Hi-Potion ||N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cactuar (Cactrot)|| Desert south of Maranda || Weak: Ice, Water || Gold Needle || N/A || Gold Needle ||{{yes}} || 1000 Needles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Devourer (Cephaler)||Thamasa area ||Weak: Lightning ||Hi-Potion || Remedy || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Illuyankas (Ceritops)||Yeti's Cave ||Weak: Fire<br>Absorb: Lightning ||N/A || N/A || Green Cherry, White Cape ||{{yes}}|| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Dragon||Phoenix Cave ||Weak: Ice<br>Absorb: Fire ||N/A ||Phoenix Down || N/A ||{{yes}}||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaser|| Vector: Escape from Magitek Research Facility ||Weak: Water, Lightning||N/A ||Bioblaster ||N/A ||{{yes}}|| Dischord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Litwor Chicken (Chicken Lip)||Southern Forests ||Weak: Ice || Potion || Sleeping Bag ||N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chimera|| Thamasa Forest ||N/A || N/A || Hyper Wrist || Gold Armor ||{{yes}} || Aqua Breath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cirpius|| Mt. Kolts || N/A || Antidote || Potion || N/A ||{{yes}} || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Medusa Chicken|| Ebot's Rock || Weak: Ice<br>Absorb: Poison ||N/A || Teleport Stone || Teleport Stone ||{{yes}} || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Coelecite|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Coelecite|| || || || || ||{{yes}} |
edits