70,151
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Reverted edits by 2600:387:A:19:0:0:0:9F (talk) to last revision by 2600:387:A:5:0:0:0:2F) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{gc|Neutral|Control}} || {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}} || {{psx|Neutral|Lstick}} || Move Numbuh 3 | | {{gc|Neutral|Control}} || {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}} || {{psx|Neutral|Lstick}} || Move Numbuh 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gc|A}} || {{xbox|A}} || {{psx|X}} || Jump. Press twice to double jump and hold to glide. | | {{gc|A}} || {{xbox|A}} || {{psx|X}} || Jump. Press twice to double jump and hold to glide. | ||
|- | |||
| {{gc|A}}{{plus}}{{gc|X}} || {{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|Y}} || {{psx|X}}{{plus}}{{psx|C}} || Jump attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gc|Y}} || {{xbox|X}} || {{psx|S}} || Fire weapon | | {{gc|Y}} || {{xbox|X}} || {{psx|S}} || Fire weapon |