Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle (edit)
Revision as of 05:35, 16 March 2022
, 16 March 2022character select
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (created) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (character select) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=JoJo | {{Header Nav|game=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle|custom=[[/Moves/]]}} | ||
{{Game | {{Game | ||
|completion= | |completion=1 | ||
|image=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure ASB box.jpg | |image=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure ASB box.jpg | ||
|title=JoJo | |title=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle | ||
|developer=[[CyberConnect2]] | |developer=[[CyberConnect2]] | ||
|publisher=[[Bandai Namco Games]] | |publisher=[[Bandai Namco Games]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align=center | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Jonathan.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Jonathan Joestar|Jonathan Joestar]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Joseph.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Joseph Joestar|Joseph Joestar]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Jotaro.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Jotaro Kujo|Jotaro Kujo]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Josuke 4.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Josuke Higashikata 4|Josuke Higashikata 4]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Giorno.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Giorno Giovanna|Giornio Giovanna]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Jolyne.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Jolyne Cujoh|Jolyne Cujoh]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Johnny.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Johnny Joestar|Johnny Joestar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Zeppeli.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Will A. Zeppeli|Will A. Zeppeli]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Caesar.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli|Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Kakyoin.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Noriyaki Kakyoin|Noriyaki Kakyoin]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Okuyasu.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Okuyasu Nijimura|Okuyasu Nijimura]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Bucciarati.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Bruno Bucciarati|Bruno Bucciarati]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Ermes.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Ermes Costello|Ermes Costello]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Gyro.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Gyro Zeppeli|Gyro Zeppeli]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Dio Brando.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Dio Brando|Dio Brando]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Wamuu.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Wamuu|Wamuu]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Eiffel.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Jean Pierre Eiffel|Jean Pierre Eiffel]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Mista.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Guido Mista|Guido Mista]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Pucchi.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Father Pucchi|Father Pucchi]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Valentine.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Funny Valentine|Funny Valentine]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Kars.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Kars|Kars]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Esidisi.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Esidisi|Esidisi]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Avdol.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Mohammed Avdol|Mohammed Avdol]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Koichi.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Koichi Hirose|Koichi Hirose]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Akira.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Akira Otoishi|Akira Otoishi]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Narancia.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Narancia Ghirga|Narancia Ghirga]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Josuke 8.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Josuke Higashikata 8|Josuke Higashikata 8]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Yoshikage.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Yoshikage Kira|Yoshikage Kira]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB DIO.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#DIO|DIO]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Hol Horse.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Hol Horse|Hol Horse]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Rohan.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Rohan Kishibe|Rohan Kishibe ]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Kosaku.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Kosaku Kawajiri|Kosaku Kawajiri]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Diavolo.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Diavolo|Diavolo]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Pannacotta.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Pannacotta Fugo|Pannacotta Fugo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Shigekiyo.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Shigekiyo Yangu|Shigekiyo Yangu]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Iggy.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Iggy|Iggy]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Lisa Lisa.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Lisa Lisa|Lisa Lisa]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Ikuro.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Ikuro Hashizawa|Ikuro Hashizawa]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Old Joseph.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Old Joseph|Old Joseph]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Ice.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Cool Ice|Cool Ice]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait JJASB Narc.png|64px|link=JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle/Moves#Narc Anastasia|Narc Anastasia]] | |||
|} | |||
{{JoJo's Bizarre Adventure}} | {{JoJo's Bizarre Adventure}} | ||